Ranking da Categoria B: 48 tenistas
Rank Tenista Pontos
(p/ Master)
 Média
(p/ mudar classe) 
J V D Cidade
1 1 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez 387       6,3 19 13 6 Bragança Paulista
2 2 Sandro Cesar Souza Costa 361       6,0 30 15 15 Bragança Paulista
3 3 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro 265       6,6 5 4 1 Joanópolis
4 4 Mickael Ramos de Almeida 243        -   0 0 0 Vargem
5 5 Rafael Longhi Breda 218       6,2 9 6 3 Itapira
6 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar 199       5,9 24 10 14 Serra Negra
7 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli 168       6,4 10 7 3 Amparo
8 8 Leonardo Roberto 161       6,0 18 7 11 Atibaia
9 9 Wagner Lima 160       5,2 6 1 5 Atibaia
10 10 Luis Fernando Miquelino 136       5,8 10 5 5 Atibaia
11 11 Francisco Vitor Pimenta 134       6,0 13 5 8 Bragança Paulista
12 12 Antônio Alexandre Leite 131       6,2 6 4 2 Bragança Paulista
13 13 Felipe Assoni Furtado 127       6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
14 14 Rafael Rogério Machado Silva 110       6,8 5 4 1 Serra Negra
15 15 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz 102       6,4 7 5 2 Atibaia
16 15 André Bueno Vaccari 102 6 12 5 7 Amparo
17 17 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) 92 5,9 12 5 7 Amparo
18 18 Paulo Roy 88 6,1 7 4 3 Lindoia
19 19 Pedro Henrique de Almeida 81 6 3 2 1 Águas de Lindoia
20 20 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva 78 5,6 12 4 8 Bragança Paulista
21 21 Flávio José Donnabella 63 5,7 7 3 4 Bragança Paulista
22 22 Rafael Figueiredo Dias 57 5,8 5 3 2 Atibaia
23 23 Denilson Gouveia 47 5,8 9 2 7 Atibaia
24 24 Leonardo Moschetto 42 5,7 12 2 10 Atibaia
25 25 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso 38 5,8 5 2 3 Joanópolis
26 26 Pedro Bonato 34 6,2 6 2 4 Serra Negra
27 27 Arthur Saito Cardoso 32 6 4 2 2 Socorro
28 28 Alexandre Gonçalves Ferri 31 6,3 3 2 1 Mogi Guaçu
29 28 Vinicius Lima 31 6,3 3 2 1 SP
30 30 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior 30 0 0 0 0 Atibaia
31 31 Heitor Pedroso Costa 22 5,7 3 1 2 Joanópolis - SP
32 31 Guilherme Ramos Lenharo 22 5,3 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
33 33 Dorielison Bueno Dias 21 6,5 2 1 1 Atibaia
34 33 Edilson Bueno Sanches 21 6,5 2 1 1 Joanópolis
35 35 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) 19 6 5 1 4 Amparo
36 36 Charles Simões Cardoso 18 5,8 4 1 3 Monte Sião
37 37 Lucca de Oliveira 17 6,7 3 1 2 Serra Negra
38 37 Alex Brito de Araujo 17 5,7 3 1 2 Atibaia
39 37 Vitor Golo 17 5,5 4 1 3 Socorro
40 40 Paulo Sérgio Amaral 16 5,5 2 1 1 Monte Sião
41 40 Gustavo Philomeno Padovani 16 5,3 3 1 2 Rio de Janeiro
42 42 Victor Beneduzzi Moreira 3 5 3 0 3 Bragança Paulista
43 43 Felipe Viera Fatichi 2 5,5 2 0 2 São Paulo
44 44 Marcelo Soares da Silva 1 6 1 0 1 Itatiba
45 44 Rodolpho Basile 1 6 1 0 1 *
46 44 José Roberto Giordano 1 5 2 0 2 São Paulo
47 44 Marcelo Ribeiro Bocardo 1 5 1 0 1 Varzea Paulista
48 48 Salete Ap. de Campos 0 0 0 0 0 Bragança Paulista