Ranking da Categoria B1: 50 tenistas
Rank Tenista Pontos
(p/ Master)
 Média
(p/ mudar classe) 
J V D Cidade
1 1 Fábio E. Katayama 554      6,3 26 18 8 Bragança Paulista
2 2 Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva 278      5,9 20 11 9 Extrema
3 3 Alfredo Basanta Blanco 237      6,1 21 10 11 Atibaia
4 4 Danilo dos Santos 220      6,2 12 8 4 Extrema MG
5 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes 190      6,2 13 8 5 Atibaia
6 6 João Pedro Nishitani Lima 176      6,4 7 6 1 Mogi Mirim
7 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro 167      6,7 6 5 1 Atibaia
8 8 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa 159      5,4 5 1 4 Bragança Paulista
9 9 Thiago Sathler Fleming 154        -   0 0 0 Amparo
10 10 Enzo Mussini 141      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
11 11 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno 137      5,5 2 1 1 Socorro
12 12 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini 126      5,7 6 2 4 Monte Alegre
13 13 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) 124      6,0 2 1 1 Amparo
14 14 Vicente Seminari Filho 111      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
15 15 Guilherme Bernardi 107      5,8 6 4 2 Monte Sião
16 16 Diogo Veronesi 101 0 0 0 0 Bragança Paulista
17 17 Matheus H G Leonardi 87 5,8 5 3 2 Extrema
18 18 Francisco José Aranha Camargo 84 5,8 9 5 4 Mogi Mirim
19 19 Jonathan Tendido 79 5 2 0 2 Extrema
20 20 Eduardo Franco Penteado 78 5,7 6 3 3 Pinhalzinho
21 21 Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto 71 0 0 0 0 Bragança Paulista
22 22 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira 64 5,7 7 3 4 Bragança Paulista
23 23 Diego Velozo Braga 42 6,5 4 2 2 Atibaia
24 23 Richard Kauan 42 6 4 2 2 Extrema
25 25 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas 41 6 3 2 1 Monte Sião
26 26 Ederson Ferreira de Melo 39 5,8 6 2 4 Mogi Guaçu
27 27 Luis Carlos Pires 35 6 7 2 5 Socorro
28 28 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo 22 6 3 1 2 Mogi Guaçu
29 28 Rogério Rosa 22 5,3 3 1 2 Cambui
30 30 Bruno Camillo Mendes 21 6 2 1 1 Bragança Paulista
31 30 Renato Marques 21 5,5 2 1 1 Atibaia
32 32 Pedro Martins 18 5,8 4 1 3 Serra Negra
33 32 Ronney Felicio 18 5,5 4 1 3 Bragança Paulista
34 34 Sergio D. Tasca 11 5,5 2 1 1 Serra Negra
35 35 Thiago Luiz Andreoli 5 6 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
36 35 João Batista Antônio 5 4,6 5 0 5 Bom Jesus dos Perdões
37 37 Danilo Mazzini 4 5 4 0 4 Atibaia
38 38 Eduardo José Ferraroli 3 5,3 3 0 3 Amparo
39 38 Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral 3 5 3 0 3 Amparo
40 40 Eduardo Cardoso Cruz 2 5 2 0 2 Extrema
41 41 Katia Maria Gonçalves 1 6 1 0 1 Extrema
42 41 Matheus Moraes 1 6 1 0 1 *
43 41 Alex Rodrigo Oraggio Oliveira Leme 1 5 1 0 1 Socorro
44 41 Daniele Cardoso 1 5 1 0 1 Águas de Lindóia
45 41 Gabriel Luis Comar Morais 1 5 1 0 1 Joanopolis
46 41 Marilia Ferrarezi 1 5 1 0 1 Atibaia
47 47 Ana Lara Defendi 0 0 0 0 0 Pedreira
48 47 Bruno Luiz Leite 0 0 0 0 0 Socorro
49 47 Marilia Moraes 0 0 0 0 0 Socorro
50 47 Natalia Louro Romano 0 0 0 0 0 Bragança Paulista