Etapa Tenista (categoria do tenista) Bonus de Bonus
1 - A Rajan Raidas (A) Campećo 50
1 - A Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) Vice-campećo 25
1 - B Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) Campećo 50
1 - B Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) Vice-campećo 25
1 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Campećo 50
1 - B1 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) Vice-campećo 25
1 - C Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) Campećo 50
1 - C Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) Vice-campećo 25
1 - Especial Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) Campećo 50
1 - Especial Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
1 - Feminino Ana Lara Defendi (Feminino) Campeć 50
1 - Feminino Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
2 - A Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) Campećo 50
2 - A Breno Rodrigues (A) Vice-campećo 25
2 - B Geraldo Magela Simões (B) Campećo 50
2 - B Paulo Roy (B) Vice-campećo 25
2 - B1 Wagner Lima (B1) Campećo 50
2 - B1 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) Vice-campećo 25
2 - C Adilson Tostai (C) Campećo 50
2 - C Genesio Taveira (C) Vice-campećo 25
2 - Especial Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) Campećo 50
2 - Especial Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
3 - A Jōnatas Palomo Simões (A) Campećo 50
3 - A Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) Vice-campećo 25
3 - B Rodrigo Schunck (B) Campećo 50
3 - B Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) Vice-campećo 25
3 - B1 Joćo Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) Campećo 50
3 - B1 Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) Vice-campećo 25
3 - C Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) Campećo 50
3 - C Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) Vice-campećo 25
3 - Especial Alexandre Bonato (Especial) Campećo 50
3 - Especial Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
4 - A Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) Campećo 50
4 - A José Nolasco (A) Vice-campećo 25
4 - B Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) Campećo 50
4 - B Rafael Belucci (B) Vice-campećo 25
4 - B1 Wagner Lima (B) Promoēćo da B1 para B 140
4 - B1 Wagner Lima (B1) Campećo 50
4 - B1 Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) Vice-campećo 25
4 - C Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) Campećo 50
4 - C Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) Vice-campećo 25
4 - Especial Rajan Raidas (Especial) Promoēćo da A para Especial 71
4 - Especial Rodrigo de Carvalho Curiel (Especial) Campećo 50
4 - Especial Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
4 - Feminino Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) Campeć 50
4 - Feminino Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
5 - A Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) Campećo 50
5 - A Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) Vice-campećo 25
5 - B Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) Campećo 50
5 - B Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) Vice-campećo 25
5 - B1 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 95
5 - B1 Joćo Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) Campećo 50
5 - B1 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) Vice-campećo 25
5 - C Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 97
5 - C Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) Campećo 50
5 - C Evaldo Gonēales Correa Bueno (C) Vice-campećo 25
5 - Especial Mateus Pulini (Especial) Campećo 50
5 - Especial Juliano Lobo (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
6 - A Joćo Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) Campećo 50
6 - A Jōnatas Palomo Simões (A) Vice-campećo 25
6 - B Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) Campećo 50
6 - B André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zć) (B) Vice-campećo 25
6 - B1 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 103
6 - B1 Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) Campećo 50
6 - B1 Fellipe Moller (B1) Vice-campećo 25
6 - C Evaldo Gonēales Correa Bueno (C) Campećo 50
6 - C Enzo Mussini (C) Vice-campećo 25
6 - Especial Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) Campećo 50
6 - Especial Diego Rodrigues (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
6 - Feminino Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) Campeć 50
6 - Feminino Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
7 - A Joćo Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) Campećo 50
7 - A Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) Vice-campećo 25
7 - B Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) Campećo 50
7 - B Leonardo Roberto (B) Vice-campećo 25
7 - B1 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) Campećo 50
7 - B1 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) Vice-campećo 25
7 - C Enzo Mussini (C) Campećo 50
7 - C Rodrigo Ogata (C) Vice-campećo 25
7 - Especial Jonatha Santos (Especial) Campećo 50
7 - Especial William Ferrarezi (Bocćo) (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
7 - Feminino Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) Campeć 50
7 - Feminino Claudete Gama (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
8 - A José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (A) Promoēćo da B para A 96
8 - A Rafael Belucci (A) Promoēćo da B para A 67
8 - A Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) Campećo 50
8 - A Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) Vice-campećo 25
8 - B Rodrigo Schunck (A) Promoēćo da B para A 91
8 - B José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) Campećo 50
8 - B Rodrigo Schunck (B) Vice-campećo 25
8 - B1 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) Campećo 50
8 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Vice-campećo 25
8 - C Diogo Veronesi (C) Campećo 50
8 - C Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C)         Vice-campćo 25
8 - Especial Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) Campećo 50
8 - Especial Jonatha Santos (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
8 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Campeć 50
8 - Feminino Liliane Cristina Leme Antōnio (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
9 - A Pedro Vecchi (A) Campećo 50
9 - A Pedro Abreu (A) Vice-campećo 25
9 - B Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) Promoēćo da B para A 108
9 - B Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) Campećo 50
9 - B André Bueno Vaccari (B) Vice-campećo 25
9 - B1 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) Campećo 50
9 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Vice-campećo 25
9 - C Enzo Mussini (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 140
9 - C Enzo Mussini (C) Campećo 50
9 - C Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) Vice-campećo 25
9 - Especial Diego Rodrigues (Especial) Campećo 50
9 - Especial Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
10 - A Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (A) Campećo 50
10 - A Eduardo Pasqualini (A) Vice-campećo 25
10 - B Antōnio Alexandre Leite (B) Campećo 50
10 - B Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) Rebaixamento da B para B1 29
10 - B Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) Vice-campećo 25
10 - B1 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) Campećo 50
10 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Vice-campećo 25
10 - C Jonathan Tendido (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 77
10 - C Rodrigo Coelho de Oliveira (C) Campećo 50
10 - C Jonathan Tendido (C) Vice-campećo 25
10 - Especial Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) Campećo 50
10 - Especial Renan Tadeu Vieira Gargan (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
10 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Campeć 50
10 - Feminino Liliane Cristina Leme Antōnio (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
11 - A Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) Campećo 50
11 - A Joćo Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) Vice-campećo 25
11 - B Rafael Palladino (B) Campećo 50
11 - B Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) Vice-campećo 25
11 - B1 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) Campećo 50
11 - B1 Alexandre Gaboardi (C) Vice-campećo 25
11 - C Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) Campećo 50
11 - C Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) Vice-campećo 25
11 - Especial Bruno Figlia (Especial) Campećo 50
11 - Especial Enzo Alavaski (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
11 - Feminino Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) Campeć 50
11 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
12 - A Breno Rodrigues (Especial) Promoēćo da A para Especial 84
12 - A Breno Rodrigues (A) Campećo 50
12 - A Jōnatas Palomo Simões (A) Vice-campećo 25
12 - B1 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) Campećo 50
12 - B1 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) Vice-campećo 25
12 - C Evaldo Gonēales Correa Bueno (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 126
12 - C Evaldo Gonēales Correa Bueno (C) Campećo 50
12 - C Mateus Spartano (C) Vice-campećo 25
13 - A Gustavo Papini (A) Campećo 50
13 - A Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) Vice-campećo 25
13 - B Pedro Henrique de Almeida (B) Campećo 50
13 - B Ricardo Costa (B) Vice-campećo 25
13 - B1 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 134
13 - B1 Danilo dos Santos (B1) Campećo 50
13 - B1 Gunnar Brandćo Prado Pinheiro (B1) Vice-campećo 25
13 - C Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 71
13 - C Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) Campećo 50
13 - C José de Jesus Moraes (C) Vice-campećo 25
13 - Especial Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) Campećo 50
13 - Especial William Ferrarezi (Bocćo) (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
14 - A Ricardo Galvćo Motta (A) Campećo 50
14 - A José Nolasco (A) Vice-campećo 25
14 - A Rafael Longhi Breda (B) Rebaixamento da A para B 19
14 - B Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) Campećo 50
14 - B Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) Vice-campećo 25
14 - B Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B1) Rebaixamento da B para B1 4
14 - B1 Gunnar Brandćo Prado Pinheiro (B) Promoēćo da B1 para B 84
14 - B1 Gunnar Brandćo Prado Pinheiro (B1) Campećo 50
14 - B1 Fellipe Moller (B1) Vice-campećo 25
14 - C Vicente Seminari Filho (C) Campećo 50
14 - C Shaedy José Pavani (C) Vice-campećo 25
14 - Especial Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) Campećo 50
14 - Especial Pedro Abreu (A) Vice-campećo 25
14 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Campeć 50
14 - Feminino Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
15 - A Gustavo Papini (Especial) Promoēćo da A para Especial 118
15 - A Kevin Cruz (A) Campećo 50
15 - A Gustavo Papini (A) Vice-campećo 25
15 - B Luigi Padovan Leite (A) Promoēćo da B para A 107
15 - B Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) Campećo 50
15 - B Luigi Padovan Leite (B) Campećo 50
15 - B Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) Vice-campećo 25
15 - B Rafael Longhi Breda (B) Vice-campećo 25
15 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Campećo 50
15 - B1 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) Vice-campećo 25
15 - C Vicente Seminari Filho (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 110
15 - C Diogo Veronesi (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 101
15 - C Vicente Seminari Filho (C) Campećo 50
15 - C Rodrigo Ogata (C) Vice-campećo 25
15 - Especial Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (Especial) Promoēćo da A para Especial 92
15 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Campeć 50
15 - Feminino Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25
16 - A Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (B) Rebaixamento da A para B 30
16 - B Felipe Assoni Furtado (B) Promoēćo da B1 para B 105
16 - C Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) Campećo 50
16 - C Shaedy José Pavani (C) Vice-campećo 25
16 - Especial Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) Campećo 50
16 - Especial Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) Vice-campećo 25
ft:none' x:num>50 16 - A Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (B) Rebaixamento da A para B 30 16 - A Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) Vice-campećo 25 16 - B Felipe Assoni Furtado (B) Promoēćo da B1 para B 105 16 - B1 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) Campećo 50 16 - B1 Danilo dos Santos (B1) Vice-campećo 25 16 - C Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) Campećo 50 16 - C Shaedy José Pavani (C) Vice-campećo 25 16 - Especial Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) Campećo 50 16 - Especial Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) Vice-campećo 25 16 - Feminino Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) Campeć 50 16 - Feminino Estela Fazzi (Feminino) Vice-campeć 25 17 - A Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) Campećo 100 17 - A Joćo Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) Vice-campećo 50 17 - B Gunnar Brandćo Prado Pinheiro (B) Campećo 100 17 - B Rafael Longhi Breda (B) Vice-campećo 50 17 - B1 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B) Promoēćo da B1 para B 243 17 - B1 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) Campećo 100 17 - B1 Fįbio E. Katayama (B1) Vice-campećo 50 17 - C Thiago Sathler Fleming (B1) Promoēćo da C para B1 154 17 - C Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) Campećo 100 17 - C Shaedy José Pavani (C) Vice-campećo 50 17 - Feminino Katia Maria Gonēalves (Feminino) Campeć 100 17 - Feminino Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) Vice-campeć 50