Vitória ou derrota Pontos
(p/ Master)
 Pontos
(p/ Média) 
Tenista (e sua categoria) X Adversário (e sua categoria) Placar Etapa - Categoria
1 D 1 5 Adib Haick Silveira (A) x Kevin Cruz (A) 6x2, 6x0 15 - A
2 V 0 0 Adib Haick Silveira (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) wo 15 - A
3 D 1 5 Adilson Tella (A) x Pedro Schiavinato (A) 6x3, 6x2 14 - Especial
4 V 20 7 Adilson Tostai (C) x Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) 6x0, 6x0 2 - C
5 V 20 7 Adilson Tostai (C) x Genesio Taveira (C) 9x4 2 - C
6 V 20 7 Adilson Tostai (C) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 6x1, 6x0 2 - C
7 V 20 7 Adilson Tostai (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x4, 3x6, 10x7 2 - C
8 V 20 7 Adilson Tostai (C) x Rodrigo Nunes Pires (Rodriguinho) (C) 6x1, 6x2 2 - C
9 D 1 5 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x0, 6x3 1 - A
10 D 1 5 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x3, 2x0 des. 3 - A
11 V 15 6 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x2, 7x6 3 - A
12 D 1 5 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x3, 6x3 5 - A
13 V 10 6 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x3, 6x2 5 - A
14 D 1 5 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x2, 6x1 12 - A
15 V 15 6 Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x4, 7x6, 10x5 12 - A
16 D 1 5 Adriano Oliveira (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
17 V 20 7 Adriano Oliveira (A) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x7, 6x3, 10x6 16 - A
18 V 20 7 Adriano Oliveira (A) x Rafael Hideki de Freitas (A) 6x2, 6x3 16 - A
19 D 0 5 Afonso Lemes (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) wo 11 - C
20 V 20 7 Afonso Lemes (C) x Antônio Augusto de Castro Jr. (C) 6x4, 4x6, 14x12 11 - C
21 D 1 5 Alberto Fracassi (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x1, 6x2 11 - B
22 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) 6x3, 6x1 1 - B
23 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x4, 7x5 2 - B
24 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Vitor Golo (B) 6x3, 4x6, 10x5 4 - B
25 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Alex Brito de Araujo (B) 6x3, 6x4 5 - B
26 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B
27 V 15 6 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Danilo Mazzini (B1) 6x3, 6x0 7 - B
28 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x0, 6x2 8 - B
29 V 20 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x1, 6x3 8 - B
30 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x2, 6x3 9 - B
31 V 15 6 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Eduardo José Ferraroli (B1) 6x4, 6x1 9 - B
32 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) x Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) 6x4, 6x1 10 - B
33 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) 4x6, 7x5, 6x4 12 - B1
34 V 10 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x João Batista Antônio (B1) 6x1, 6x1 12 - B1
35 V 10 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 6x3, 6x3 12 - B1
36 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x3, 6x2 13 - B1
37 V 15 6 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Gabriel Batista Hora (C) 6x1, 6x1 13 - B1
38 V 15 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) 7x6, 6x2 13 - B1
39 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x2, 6x3 15 - B1
40 V 20 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 8x3 15 - B1
41 V 20 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Jonathan Tendido (B1) 6x1, 6x2 15 - B1
42 D 1 5 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x4, 6x3 16 - B1
43 V 20 7 Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) x Marilia Ferrarezi (B1) 6x2, 6x0 16 - B1
44 D 1 5 Alessandro Lazzarini (Especial) x Evandro Gusmão (Especial) 7x6, 2x6, 10x3 11 - Especial
45 V 15 7 Alessandro Lazzarini (Especial) x Gustavo Bergamaschi Pereira (Especial) 6x0, 6x2 11 - Especial
46 D 1 5 Alex Brito de Araujo (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x4, 6x0 5 - B
47 V 15 7 Alex Brito de Araujo (B) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x3, 6x4 5 - B
48 D 1 5 Alex Brito de Araujo (B) x Bruno Vieira (B) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B
49 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigo Oraggio Oliveira Leme (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x2, 6x3 1 - B1
50 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 6x2, 6x3 1 - Especial
51 V 15 7 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x3, 6x4 1 - Especial
52 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x William Ferrarezi (Bocão) (Especial) 6x1, 6x1 7 - Especial
53 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x Renan Tadeu Vieira Gargan (Especial) 6x1, 7x5 8 - Especial
54 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x Diego Rodrigues (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 10 - Especial
55 V 15 7 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x João Paulo Muner Lenat (Especial) 6x3, 7x5 10 - Especial
56 D 1 5 Alex Rodrigues (Especial) x Daniel Camargo (Especial) 6x2, 3x6, 10x6 15 - Especial
57 V 10 7 Alexandre Bonato (Especial) x Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) 6x4, 6x3 3 - Especial
58 V 10 7 Alexandre Bonato (Especial) x André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) 6x3, 6x1 3 - Especial
59 V 10 7 Alexandre Bonato (Especial) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 3 - Especial
60 D 1 6 Alexandre Cordeiro (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (B1) 2x6, 6x3, 10x8 14 - B1
61 D 1 5 Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x2, 3x6, 10x8 11 - C
62 V 20 7 Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) x Alexandre Gaboardi (C) 6x3, 6x3 11 - C
63 V 20 7 Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 7x5, 6x2 11 - C
64 V 20 7 Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x0, 6x1 11 - C
65 V 20 7 Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) x Luiz Tudisco (C) 6x3, 6x3 11 - C
66 D 1 5 Alexandre Gaboardi (C) x Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) 6x3, 6x3 11 - C
67 D 1 6 Alexandre Gaboardi (C) x Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) 7x5, 6x1 11 - B1
68 V 0 0 Alexandre Gaboardi (C) x Renato Rodrigues (C) wo 11 - B1
69 D 1 5 Alexandre Gonçalves Ferri (B) x Paulo Roy (B) 6x3, 6x1 2 - B
70 V 15 7 Alexandre Gonçalves Ferri (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 4x6, 75, 10x8 2 - B
71 V 15 7 Alexandre Gonçalves Ferri (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x2, 6x2 2 - B
72 D 1 5 Alexandre Harison Yoshioka (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x3, 6x2 6 - B
73 D 1 5 Alexandre Leite (B) x Rafael Belucci (B) 6x1, 6x2 8 - A
74 D 1 5 Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x3, 6x2 6 - B1
75 V 0 0 Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) x Márcio Custódio (C) wo 6 - B1
76 D 1 5 Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 6x4, 6x0 9 - B1
77 D 1 5 Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 6x4, 6x1 14 - B1
78 D 1 4 Alexandre Roses de Oliveira (A) x Denilson Gouveia (B) 6x2, 3x6, 11x9 10 - A
79 D 1 5 Alexandre Silva (Especial) x Breno Renato de Paula Lodis (Especial) 6x1, 7x6 11 - Especial
80 D 1 4 Alexandre Tadeu de Campos (B) x Oswaldo José Alves Pinto Junior (B1) 6x4, 6x0 15 - B
81 D 1 5 Alexandre Thibes (B1) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 6x1, 6x2 14 - B1
82 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) 1x6, 6x2, 12x10 1 - B
83 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) 7x5, 6x3 7 - B1
84 V 15 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B1
85 V 15 7 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Diego Velozo Braga (B1) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B1
86 D 1 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 5x7, 6x3, 10x4 8 - B
87 V 20 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Vitor Flávio Gullo Wagatsuma (C) 6x1, 5x7, 10x7 8 - B
88 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 7x6, 6x4 10 - B
89 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x João Luis Marques (B1) 6x3, 6x3 10 - B1
90 D 1 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Rafael Palladino (B) 7x6, 6x2 11 - B
91 V 0 0 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Nicolau Fontanesi Poli (B) wo 11 - B
92 V 15 8 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x2, 6x0 11 - B
93 V 15 8 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Bruno Ban (B) 6x4, 6x2 11 - B
94 D 1 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Pedro Henrique de Almeida (B) 3x6, 7x6, 10x6 13 - B
95 V 15 8 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Hiago Thedrus Alves Giannotti (B) 6x4, 6x0 13 - B
96 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 7x6, 6x0 15 - B1
97 V 20 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 6x3, 6x0 15 - B1
98 D 1 5 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x4, 6x3 16 - B1
99 D 1 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Rafael Longhi Breda (B) 6x1, 6x1 16 - B
100 V 20 6 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x2, 6x0 16 - B1
101 V 20 7 Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) x Rony Ivens Becker (B1) 6x1, 3x6, 10x3 16 - B1
102 D 1 5 Alipio Fernandes Cardoso Filho (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x2, 6x4 13 - B1
103 D 1 4 Allan Fredy Pimentel Mercado (Especial) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x4, 6x4 10 - Especial
104 D 1 5 Almir Santana Machado (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 5x0, des. 2 - C
105 V 20 7 Almir Santana Machado (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x4, 6x1 2 - C
106 D 1 5 Amyr Surian Chami (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x1, 6x2 3 - C
107 D 1 5 Ana Beatriz da Silva Santos (Feminino) x Jamara Gaboardi (Feminino) 6x4, 6x4 11 - Feminino
108 D 1 5 Ana Carolina Ribeiro (C) x Dino Bani Jr. (C) 7x6, 6x4 11 - C
109 V 10 7 Ana Lara Defendi (Feminino) x Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) 6x2, 6x4 1 - Feminino
110 V 10 7 Ana Lara Defendi (Feminino) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) 6x0, 6x0 1 - Feminino
111 D 1 5 Ana Oliveira (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 2x6, 6x1, 10x6 16 - Feminino
112 V 10 7 Ana Oliveira (Feminino) x Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) 7x6, 6x2 16 - Feminino
113 D 1 5 Anderson Fabiano da Silva (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x2, 5x7, des. 15 - C
114 D 1 4 Anderson Francisco Cotrim (B) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x4, 6x1 4 - B
115 D 1 4 Anderson Francisco Cotrim (B) x Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) 6x3, 1x6, 10x8 5 - B
116 D 1 6 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 7x5, des. 3 - A
117 D 1 5 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x3, 6x0 3 - B
118 V 0 0 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) wo 3 - B
119 D 1 6 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x4, 6x2 4 - A
120 D 1 5 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x3, 6x3 5 - B
121 V 15 6 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) 6x4, 6x1 5 - B
122 D 1 6 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x2, 6x1 6 - A
123 D 1 5 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6 - B
124 V 10 7 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Sofia França Pinheiro (B) 6x1, 2x6, 10x6 6 - B
125 D 1 5 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x2, 6x1 9 - B
126 V 15 7 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 7x6, 6x3 9 - B
127 V 15 7 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Wagner Lima (B) 7x5, 4x6, 13x11 9 - B
128 V 15 7 André Bueno Vaccari (B) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x4, 4x0 des. 9 - B
129 D 1 6 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x2, 7x6 3 - A
130 D 1 5 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x2, 6x1 3 - B
131 V 10 7 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) 6x3, 6x3 3 - B
132 D 1 5 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x1, 4x6, 10x7 6 - B
133 D 1 6 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Eduardo Chohfi (A) 6x2, 6x1 6 - A
134 V 10 6 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 6x2, 6x0 6 - B
135 V 10 7 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6 - B
136 D 1 5 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x2, 3x6, 10x4 9 - B
137 V 15 7 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 6x3, 1x6, 10x8 9 - B
138 V 15 6 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Pedro Martins (B1) 6x1, 6x0 9 - B
139 D 1 5 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x4, 4x6, 10x8 14 - B
140 V 0 0 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Guilherme Clares (B) wo 14 - B
141 D 1 6 André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x2, 6x1 15 - A
142 D 1 6 André Sartini (C) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x0, 6x3 15 - B1
143 D 1 5 André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) x Alexandre Bonato (Especial) 6x3, 6x1 3 - Especial
144 D 1 5 André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) x Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) 6x0, 6x2 6 - Especial
145 D 1 5 André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) x Christian Louis de Souza (Especial) 6x2, 6x4 14 - Especial
146 D 1 5 Andrey (Especial) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 3x6, 6x3, 10x7 2 - Especial
147 V 15 6 Andrey (Especial) x João Palazzini (A) 6x1, 6x0 2 - Especial
148 V 15 6 Andrey (Especial) x Breno Rodrigues (A) 6x1, 6x0 2 - Especial
149 D 0 5 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) wo 8 - B
150 V 20 6 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Ronney Felicio (B1) 6x2, 6x2 8 - B
151 V 0 0 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Flávio José Donnabella (B) wo 10 - B
152 V 20 7 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x4, 6x1 10 - B
153 V 20 7 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 6x3 10 - B
154 V 20 7 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 7x6, 6x3 10 - B
155 D 1 5 Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) x Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) 7x6, 6x4 15 - B
156 D 1 5 Antônio Augusto de Castro Jr. (C) x Afonso Lemes (C) 6x4, 4x6, 14x12 11 - C
157 D 1 5 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) x Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) 2x6, 6x3, 10x8 1 - B
158 V 15 7 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - B
159 D 1 6 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 6x2 3 - A
160 D 1 6 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x4, 4x6, 10x5 6 - A
161 D 1 6 Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 7x6, 6x1 15 - A
162 D 1 5 Antônio Machado (B) x Rafael Palladino (B) 6x4, 6x3 11 - B
163 V 15 7 Antônio Machado (B) x Sidney Lopes Couto (B) 6x1, 2x6, 10x6 11 - B
164 V 15 7 Antônio Machado (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x4, 5x7, 10x3 11 - B
165 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Thiago Teodoro de Faria (C) 6x0, 6x1 1 - C
166 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 6x2, 6x1 2 - C
167 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 6x3, 6x2 3 - C
168 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x3, 6x0 4 - C
169 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x1, 6x0 5 - C
170 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x1, 7x5 7 - C
171 V 15 7 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 1x6, 6x3, 10x7 7 - C
172 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x1, 6x1 15 - C
173 D 1 5 Antônio Purgatto (C) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 6x3, 6x2 16 - C
174 D 1 5 Antonio Rafael Pinto (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x0, 6x1 3 - C
175 V 15 7 Antonio Rafael Pinto (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x1, 6x4 3 - C
176 D 1 5 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 7x5, 6x1 3 - A
177 V 15 7 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x2, 7x6 3 - A
178 D 1 5 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Rafael José Zuanazzi Fioritti Corbo (A) 7x6, 6x4 7 - A
179 V 15 7 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) 6x1, 6x4 7 - A
180 D 0 4 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) wo 10 - A
181 D 1 5 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Douglas Chagas (A) 6x3, 7x5 11 - A
182 V 0 0 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) x Douglas Ferreira da Silva (A) wo 11 - A
183 D 1 5 Ari Moretti (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x3, 6x1 6 - C
184 V 15 7 Ari Moretti (C) x Mauricio Alfieri Ramos (C) 3x6, 7x6, 10x4 6 - C
185 D 1 5 Ari Moretti (C) x Marcello Augusto Pagani de Araujo (C) 6x2, 6x1 8 - C
186 D 1 6 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x1, 6x0 8 - B1
187 D 1 5 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x4, 7x5 8 - C
188 V 0 0 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) wo 8 - C
189 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Lucas Zimbres Yunes (C) 6x3, 6x1 8 - C
190 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) 6x0, 6x2 8 - C
191 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 6x4, 6x3 8 - B1
192 D 1 5 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x3, 4x6, 10x6 10 - C
193 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Renata Filomena Bonatti Ramos de Araujo (C) 6x2, 6x3 10 - C
194 D 1 5 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) 7x5, 6x2 11 - C
195 V 0 0 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Afonso Lemes (C) wo 11 - C
196 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Dino Bani Jr. (C) 6x1, 6x0 11 - C
197 D 1 5 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 7x6, 3x6, 10x6 15 - C
198 V 15 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Rodrigo Bertolotti (C) 6x2, 6x0 15 - C
199 D 1 5 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) 3x6, 7x6, 10x2 16 - C
200 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x Carlos Henrique Rangel Garcia Lopes (C) 7x6, 6x0 16 - C
201 V 20 7 Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 6x2, 6x3 16 - C
202 D 1 5 Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - B
203 V 15 7 Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) x Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) 2x6, 6x3, 10x8 1 - B
204 V 15 7 Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x3, 6x1 1 - B
205 D 1 5 Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x3, 6x3 3 - B
206 D 1 6 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) 6x1, 6x2 10 - B1
207 D 1 5 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x4, 6x4 10 - C
208 V 20 7 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (C) 6x4, 6x4 10 - C
209 V 20 7 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 7x6, 6x7, 10x8 10 - C
210 D 0 5 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) wo 15 - C
211 D 1 5 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 7x6, 6x4 16 - C
212 V 20 7 Artur Simões de Araujo (C) x Pedro Henrique Ribeiro (C) 7x5, 4x6, 11x9 16 - C
213 D 1 5 Breno Antônio Jacon (B) x Bruno Ban (B) 6x3, 7x6 11 - B
214 V 15 7 Breno Antônio Jacon (B) x Cristiano Camargo (B) 6x3, 6x3 11 - B
215 D 1 5 Breno Renato de Paula Lodis (Especial) x Enzo Alavaski (Especial) 6x4, 7x5 11 - Especial
216 V 0 0 Breno Renato de Paula Lodis (Especial) x Rodrigo Augusto Leonel Arlindo (Especial) wo 11 - Especial
217 V 15 7 Breno Renato de Paula Lodis (Especial) x Alexandre Silva (Especial) 6x1, 7x6 11 - Especial
218 D 1 5 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x4, 6x2 2 - A
219 D 1 6 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Andrey (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 2 - Especial
220 V 0 0 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Luís Roberto Biscuola (Betinho) (A) wo 2 - A
221 V 15 8 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Othony Garcey (Especial) 6x0, 6x1 2 - Especial
222 V 15 7 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Rafael Beluci (A) 6x4, 6x4 2 - A
223 V 15 6 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Rodolpho Basile (B) 6x3, 6x2 2 - A
224 V 15 7 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 7x6, 6x1 12 - A
225 V 15 7 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x2, 6x3 12 - A
226 V 15 7 Breno Rodrigues (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x3, 6x2 12 - A
227 D 1 4 Bruno Ban (B) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x4, 6x2 11 - B
228 V 15 7 Bruno Ban (B) x Breno Antônio Jacon (B) 6x3, 7x6 11 - B
229 V 15 7 Bruno Ban (B) x Daniel Silva (B) 6x4, 6x3 11 - B
230 D 1 5 Bruno Bertolotti (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 6x1, 6x0 13 - C
231 D 1 5 Bruno Camillo Mendes (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x4, 6x1 8 - B1
232 V 20 7 Bruno Camillo Mendes (B1) x Ronney Felicio (B1) 0x6, 6x4, 11x9 8 - B1
233 V 15 7 Bruno Figlia (Especial) x Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) 7x5, 6x4 11 - Especial
234 V 15 7 Bruno Figlia (Especial) x Enzo Alavaski (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 11 - Especial
235 V 15 7 Bruno Figlia (Especial) x Leandro Gilli (Especial) 6x7, 6x3, 10x8 11 - Especial
236 V 15 7 Bruno Figlia (Especial) x Evandro Gusmão (Especial) 6x2, 6x3 11 - Especial
237 D 1 6 Bruno Franco Pereira (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x0, 6x1 15 - A
238 D 1 5 Bruno Franco Pereira (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x2, 6x3 15 - B
239 V 0 0 Bruno Franco Pereira (B) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) wo 15 - B
240 V 20 8 Bruno Franco Pereira (B) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 3x6, 6x3, 10x8 15 - A
241 D 1 5 Bruno Henrique Andrade Sgalla (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 7x5, 6x1 6 - C
242 D 1 5 Bruno Vieira (B) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 5x7, 6x3, 10x6 7 - B
243 V 15 7 Bruno Vieira (B) x Alex Brito de Araujo (B) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B
244 V 15 7 Bruno Vieira (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x4, 6x3 7 - B
245 D 1 5 Bruno Vieira (B) x Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) 7x6, 7x5 16 - B
246 D 1 5 Carla Puccinelli Monte Otranto (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x1, 6x1 11 - Feminino
247 D 1 5 Carlos Alexandre Moraes (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x3, 6x1 8 - C
248 D 1 5 Carlos Alexandre Moraes (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 6x0, 6x4 10 - C
249 V 20 7 Carlos Alexandre Moraes (C) x Pedro Henrique Ribeiro (C) 6x0, 1x6, 10x8 10 - C
250 D 1 5 Carlos Eduardo Godoy Lazari (Duzão) (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x3, 6x2 2 - B1
251 D 1 5 Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cardoso (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x2, 6x2 11 - A
252 V 20 6 Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cardoso (A) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x1, 6x3 11 - A
253 D 1 5 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 6x2, 3x6, 10x5 8 - C
254 V 20 7 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x0, 6x0 8 - C
255 V 20 7 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Frederico Lopes Azevedo (C) 6x0, 6x3 8 - C
256 V 20 7 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Efraim Barreto (C) 6x2, 6x2 8 - C
257 V 20 7 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x4, 7x5 8 - C
258 D 1 5 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Artur Simões de Araujo (C) 7x6, 6x7, 10x8 10 - C
259 D 1 5 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x4, 7x5 15 - C
260 V 15 7 Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) x Anderson Fabiano da Silva (C) 6x2, 5x7, des. 15 - C
261 D 1 5 Carlos Henrique Rangel Garcia Lopes (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 7x6, 6x0 16 - C
262 V 20 7 Carlos Henrique Rangel Garcia Lopes (C) x Vladimir Augusto Pinheiro (C) 6x0, 6x2 16 - C
263 D 1 5 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x4, 6x0 5 - B1
264 D 1 5 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x1, 6x2 6 - C
265 V 15 7 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Bruno Henrique Andrade Sgalla (C) 7x5, 6x1 6 - C
266 D 1 5 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x3, 7x5 9 - C
267 V 10 7 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 7x6, 6x4 9 - C
268 V 10 7 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 4x6, 7x5, 10x2 9 - C
269 D 1 6 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 6x3, 6x1 14 - B1
270 D 1 5 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 6x4, 3x6, 10x6 14 - C
271 V 15 7 Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) x Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) 4x6, 6x3, 10x8 14 - C
272 V 20 6 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) x Rafael Belucci (B) 6x1, 6x0 8 - A
273 V 20 7 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x3, 6x1 8 - A
274 V 20 7 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 7x6, 6x2 8 - A
275 V 20 6 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) x Ricardo Takashi Hara (B) 6x0, 6x1 8 - A
276 V 20 7 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) x Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) 6x2, 6x0 8 - A
277 D 1 5 Cesar Sanches (B1) x Lucas Brito de Castro Oliveira (B1) 6x4, 4x6, 10x5 16 - B1
278 D 1 5 Charles Simões Cardoso (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x1, 7x6 1 - A
279 D 1 6 Charles Simões Cardoso (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x2, 6x4 2 - A
280 D 1 5 Charles Simões Cardoso (B) x Geraldo Magela Simões (B) 6x3, 6x4 2 - B
281 V 15 7 Charles Simões Cardoso (B) x Paulo Sérgio Amaral (B) 1x6, 6x3, 10x7 2 - B
282 D 1 5 Christian Louis de Souza (Especial) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 6x2, 6x1 14 - Especial
283 V 15 7 Christian Louis de Souza (Especial) x André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) 6x2, 6x4 14 - Especial
284 D 1 5 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) 6x2, 7x6 6 - Feminino
285 D 1 5 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 8x1 7 - Feminino
286 V 10 7 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) 6x1, 6x1 7 - Feminino
287 V 10 7 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) 6x3, 4x6, 10x7 7 - Feminino
288 D 0 5 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) wo 8 - Feminino
289 V 15 7 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Thais Guilherme Schunck (Feminino) 6x3, 6x3 8 - Feminino
290 D 1 5 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) 6x4, 6x1 11 - Feminino
291 D 1 5 Claudete Gama (Feminino) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) 8x4 15 - Feminino
292 D 1 5 Claudia Lima de Lorenzo (Feminino) x Renata Filomena Bonatti Ramos de Araujo (Feminino) 6x4, 6x0 8 - Feminino
293 D 1 5 Claudia Lima de Lorenzo (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x1, 6x4 16 - Feminino
294 D 1 5 Claudio Dutenhefner (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 6x2 11 - A
295 V 20 7 Claudio Dutenhefner (A) x Teles Rodrigues (A) 6x3, 6x3 11 - A
296 D 1 5 Clemente Antonio Chaves Filho (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x4, des. 11 - A
297 V 20 7 Clemente Antonio Chaves Filho (A) x Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) 7x5, 3x0 des. 11 - A
298 D 1 5 Cristiano Camargo (B) x Breno Antônio Jacon (B) 6x3, 6x3 11 - B
299 D 1 5 Cristiano Scachetti Avancini (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 6x0, 6x1 2 - C
300 D 1 5 Dagoberto Bueno Rodrigues (A) x Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) 6x4, 6x2 2 - A
301 D 1 5 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) x Guilherme Bernardi (B1) 7x5, 4x6, 10x8 2 - B1
302 V 20 6 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 6x3, 7x5 2 - B1
303 V 20 7 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 6x2, 7x5 2 - B1
304 D 1 5 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) x Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 4 - Feminino
305 V 15 7 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) x Marilia Moraes (Feminino) 6x3, 6x3 4 - Feminino
306 V 15 7 Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 4 - Feminino
307 D 1 5 Daniel Camargo (Especial) x João Ortiz de Camargo Neto (Especial) 6x4, des. 15 - Especial
308 V 15 7 Daniel Camargo (Especial) x Alex Rodrigues (Especial) 6x2, 3x6, 10x6 15 - Especial
309 D 1 5 Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x3, 4x6, 10x7 8 - B1
310 V 20 7 Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 1x6, 7x5, 10x5 8 - B1
311 V 20 7 Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) x Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) 4x6, 6x0, 12x10 8 - B1
312 V 20 6 Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) x Rodrigo Bertolotti (C) 6x1, 6x0 8 - B1
313 D 1 5 Daniel Santos (C) x Genesio Taveira (C) 6x1, 6x4 2 - C
314 V 20 7 Daniel Santos (C) x Thiago Teodoro de Faria (C) 7x5, 6x1 2 - C
315 V 20 7 Daniel Santos (C) x Cristiano Scachetti Avancini (C) 6x0, 6x1 2 - C
316 V 20 7 Daniel Santos (C) x Almir Santana Machado (C) 5x0, des. 2 - C
317 D 1 5 Daniel Santos (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x3, 6x2 4 - C
318 V 20 7 Daniel Santos (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x1, 1x6, 10x3 4 - C
319 D 1 5 Daniel Santos (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x1, 6x2 5 - C
320 V 0 0 Daniel Santos (C) x Mauricio Reginato (C) wo 5 - C
321 D 1 5 Daniel Silva (B) x Bruno Ban (B) 6x4, 6x3 11 - B
322 D 1 5 Daniele Cardoso (B1) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 7x6, 7x5 2 - B1
323 D 1 5 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Ana Lara Defendi (Feminino) 6x2, 6x4 1 - Feminino
324 V 10 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Marilia Moraes (Feminino) 6x4, 6x3 1 - Feminino
325 V 10 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 1 - Feminino
326 V 15 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 4 - Feminino
327 V 15 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 7x5, 4x6, 10x7 4 - Feminino
328 V 15 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) 6x2, 6x1 4 - Feminino
329 D 1 5 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x1, 7x6 14 - Feminino
330 V 10 7 Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x3, 3x6, 10x7 14 - Feminino
331 D 1 5 Danielle Valério Spozati (Feminino) x Thais Guilherme Schunck (Feminino) 6x3, 6x2 8 - Feminino
332 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 7x6, 6x3, 10x8 15 - B
333 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x2, 6x2 15 - B1
334 V 20 6 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 8x1 15 - B1
335 D 1 6 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) x Rafael Figueiredo Dias (B) 6x1, 6x1 16 - B
336 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 6x1, 1x6, 10x3 4 - C
337 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Felipe Campana Gomes (C) 6x3, 6x2 4 - C
338 D 1 6 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Richard Kauan (B1) 6x3, 6x2 8 - B1
339 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x1, 3x6, 17x15 8 - C
340 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Wesley Rubens de Oliveira Pinto (C) 6x0, 6x4 8 - B1
341 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 6x3, 7x6 9 - C
342 D 1 5 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 7x6, 6x2 10 - C
343 D 1 6 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x1, 6x1 10 - B1
344 V 15 8 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x João Batista Antônio (B1) 6x3, 7x6 10 - B1
345 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x0, 6x1 10 - C
346 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Rafael Oliveira Fortes (C) 6x2, 6x3 10 - C
347 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Artur Simões de Araujo (C) 6x4, 6x4 10 - C
348 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) 6x2, 3x6, 10x8 11 - C
349 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Pedro Henrique Ribeiro (C) 7x6, 6x1 11 - C
350 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 6x4, 6x4 11 - C
351 V 20 7 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Washington Chagas (C) 6x1, 6x3 11 - C
352 D 1 6 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x0, 2x6, 10x8 13 - B1
353 V 15 8 Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) x José Rodrigues Alves (B1) 6x1, 6x0 13 - B1
354 V 15 7 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 5x4, des. 13 - B1
355 V 15 7 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Jonathan Tendido (B1) 6x2, 6x1 13 - B1
356 V 15 6 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x0, 2x6, 10x8 13 - B1
357 V 15 7 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x3, 6x2 13 - B1
358 D 1 5 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x3, 6x2 15 - B1
359 V 20 7 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) 6x2, 6x2 15 - B1
360 V 20 6 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Mateus Spartano (C) 8x0 15 - B1
361 D 1 6 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) 6x1, 6x2 16 - B
362 V 20 7 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x4, 6x3 16 - B1
363 V 20 6 Danilo dos Santos (B1) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x2, 6x3 16 - B1
364 D 1 5 Danilo Mazzini (B1) x Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) 6x2, 6x1 7 - B1
365 D 1 6 Danilo Mazzini (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x3, 6x0 7 - B
366 D 1 5 Danilo Mazzini (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x0, 6x0 8 - B1
367 D 1 4 Danilo Mazzini (B1) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x4, 6x1 16 - B1
368 D 1 5 Danilo Tadeu Rezende (C) x Rodrigo Coelho de Oliveira (C) 6x4, 6x2 10 - C
369 V 20 7 Danilo Tadeu Rezende (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x2, 6x3 10 - C
370 V 20 7 Danilo Tadeu Rezende (C) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 3x6, 6x2, 10x8 10 - C
371 V 20 7 Danilo Tadeu Rezende (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 7x6, 7x5 10 - C
372 D 1 5 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x3, 2x3, des. 2 - B1
373 V 20 7 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Vagner de Castro Ribeiro Junior (B1) 6x2, 6x4 2 - B1
374 D 1 5 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x1, 6x2 4 - B1
375 V 20 7 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 3x6, 6x3, 10x3 4 - B1
376 V 20 6 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Rodrigo Bertolotti (C) 6x0, 6x0 4 - B1
377 D 1 5 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) 4x6, 6x0, 12x10 8 - B1
378 D 1 5 Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) x Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) 7x6, 6x4 12 - B1
379 D 1 6 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x2, 6x0 6 - B
380 D 1 5 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 4x6, 6x3, 10x7 9 - B1
381 V 15 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) 6x2, 6x4 9 - B1
382 D 1 5 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x3, 6x3 12 - B1
383 D 1 5 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 6x0, 5x0 des. 14 - B1
384 V 10 6 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 6x3, 6x1 14 - B1
385 D 1 5 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x1, 6x1 1 - C
386 V 15 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Thiago Teodoro de Faria (C) 6x1, 6x3 1 - C
387 V 15 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) 6x3, 6x3 1 - C
388 D 1 6 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Sergio D. Tasca (B1) 6x1, 6x1 3 - B1
389 D 1 5 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x1, 6x1 3 - C
390 V 15 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 6x2, 6x0 3 - C
391 V 15 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x3, 6x4 3 - C
392 V 10 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x2, 7x6 5 - C
393 V 10 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x1, 6x3 5 - C
394 V 10 7 Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 6x1, 6x1 5 - C
395 D 1 5 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 6x2 1 - B
396 D 1 5 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x1, 6x0 3 - B
397 D 1 6 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x4, 6x2 10 - A
398 D 1 5 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x1, 6x4 10 - B
399 V 20 8 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Alexandre Roses de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 3x6, 11x9 10 - A
400 V 20 7 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Julio Cesar Passos (B) 6x0, 6x1 10 - B
401 D 1 5 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Rafael Palladino (B) 6x4, 3x6, 10x6 11 - B
402 D 1 5 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B) 6x4, 6x3 16 - B
403 D 1 6 Denilson Gouveia (B) x Rafael Moraes Pereira (A) 3x6, 6x3, 10x5 16 - A
404 D 1 5 Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) 6x1, 6x4 7 - A
405 D 1 5 Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) x Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) 6x2, 6x0 8 - A
406 V 20 7 Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) x Marcelo Rosa (A) 6x0, 4x2 des. 8 - A
407 D 1 5 Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
408 D 1 5 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) 6x3, 6x3 6 - Especial
409 V 10 7 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Rodrigo Augusto Leonel Arlindo (Especial) 6x2, 6x0 6 - Especial
410 V 10 7 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Iago Ceser Almeida (Especial) 6x1, 6x3 6 - Especial
411 V 10 6 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Pedro Abreu (A) 6x2, 6x2 9 - Especial
412 V 10 7 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 6x2, 6x0 9 - Especial
413 V 10 6 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Pedro Bonato (B) 6x1, 6x0 9 - Especial
414 D 1 5 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 7x5, 4x6, 10x8 10 - Especial
415 V 15 7 Diego Rodrigues (Especial) x Alex Rodrigues (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 10 - Especial
416 D 1 5 Diego Velozo Braga (B1) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x2, 6x4 7 - B1
417 D 1 5 Diego Velozo Braga (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 7x5, 6x2 10 - B
418 V 20 8 Diego Velozo Braga (B1) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 6x1 16 - B
419 V 20 8 Diego Velozo Braga (B1) x Victor Beneduzzi Moreira (B) 6x2, 6x1 16 - B
420 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Marcelo Rosa (A) 1x6, 6x2, 10x7 1 - Especial
421 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x3, 6x2 2 - Especial
422 D 1 6 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Rodrigo Augusto Leonel Arlindo (Especial) 6x1, 6x3 3 - Especial
423 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) 6x2, 7x6 3 - A
424 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) 6x2, 6x3 4 - Especial
425 D 1 6 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Iago Ceser Almeida (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 6 - Especial
426 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 3x6, 6x3, 10x6 7 - A
427 D 1 6 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Jonatha Santos (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 7 - Especial
428 V 10 8 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Rodrigo Augusto Leonel Arlindo (Especial) 6x4, 6x4 7 - Especial
429 V 15 7 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Rafael Hideki de Freitas (A) 6x2, 6x1 7 - A
430 D 0 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Eduardo Chohfi (A) wo 8 - Especial
431 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x3, 2x6, 10x6 15 - A
432 V 20 6 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x2, 6x1 15 - A
433 D 1 6 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Guilherme Golubeff de Souza (Especial) 6x2, 6x3 16 - Especial
434 D 1 5 Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 7x6, 6x7, 10x8 16 - A
435 D 1 5 Dino Bani Jr. (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x3, 6x3 7 - C
436 V 15 7 Dino Bani Jr. (C) x Vladimir Augusto Pinheiro (C) 6x1, 6x0 7 - C
437 D 1 5 Dino Bani Jr. (C) x Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) 7x5, 1x6, 10x5 10 - C
438 D 1 5 Dino Bani Jr. (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x1, 6x0 11 - C
439 V 20 7 Dino Bani Jr. (C) x Ana Carolina Ribeiro (C) 7x6, 6x4 11 - C
440 D 1 5 Diogo Scarely (C) x Washington Chagas (C) 6x2, 6x4 11 - C
441 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x2, 3x6, 10x5 8 - C
442 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Marcello Augusto Pagani de Araujo (C) 6x1, 6x1 8 - C
443 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 7x5, 6x3 8 - C
444 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Renata Filomena Bonatti Ramos de Araujo (C) 6x2, 6x2 8 - C
445 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 2x6, 6x1, 10x3 8 - C
446 D 1 5 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Rodrigo Coelho de Oliveira (C) 6x2, 6x4 10 - C
447 V 20 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Carlos Alexandre Moraes (C) 6x0, 6x4 10 - C
448 D 1 5 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x1, 6x0 15 - C
449 V 15 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Jorge Slonczewski (C) 6x4, 6x1 15 - C
450 V 15 7 Diogo Veronesi (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x3, 6x3 15 - C
451 V 20 7 Dorielison Bueno Dias (B) x Flávio José Donnabella (B) 7x5, 6x1 8 - B
452 D 1 6 Dorielison Bueno Dias (B) x Elder Oliveira (A) 6x3, 6x0 16 - A
453 D 1 5 Douglas Chagas (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x1, 5x7, 10x3 11 - A
454 V 20 7 Douglas Chagas (A) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) 6x3, 7x5 11 - A
455 V 20 7 Douglas Chagas (A) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 6x2, 6x2 11 - A
456 D 0 5 Douglas Ferreira da Silva (A) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) wo 11 - A
457 D 1 5 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 2x6, 6x4, des. 15 - B
458 V 20 7 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) 7x6, 6x4 15 - B
459 V 20 7 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Ricardo Takashi Hara (B) 6x3, 6x4 15 - B
460 D 1 5 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Rafael Longhi Breda (B) 6x3, 7x6 16 - B
461 V 20 7 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 6x2 16 - B
462 V 20 7 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x Bruno Vieira (B) 7x6, 7x5 16 - B
463 V 20 7 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x0, 6x2 16 - B
464 D 1 6 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x2, 6x3 1 - B
465 V 15 7 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 1x6, 6x2, 12x10 1 - B
466 D 1 6 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Paulo Sérgio Amaral (B) 6x1, 6x1 2 - B
467 D 1 5 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 7x6, 3x6, 10x8 4 - B1
468 V 20 6 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Rafael Oliveira Fortes (C) 7x6, 3x6, 10x8 4 - B1
469 D 1 5 Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 6x2, 6x4 9 - B1
470 D 1 6 Edilson Bueno Sanches (B) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x2, 6x0 13 - A
471 V 20 7 Edilson Bueno Sanches (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x1, 4x6, 12x10 13 - A
472 D 1 6 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x2, 6x2 3 - A
473 V 10 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x1, 4x6, 10x7 6 - B
474 V 10 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) Edison 6 - B
475 V 10 6 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) 6x3, 6x3 6 - B
476 D 1 5 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x4, 4x0 des. 9 - B
477 V 15 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Paulo Roy (B) 7x5, 7x5 9 - B
478 D 1 5 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) 6x4, 6x3 14 - B
479 V 15 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x4, 4x6, 10x8 14 - B
480 V 15 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Fábio Ângelo (B) 6x2, 6x4 14 - B
481 V 15 7 Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) x Pedro Bonato (B) 6x3, 7x6 14 - B
482 D 1 5 Edson Aparecido Conceição (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x3, 6x3 10 - C
483 D 1 5 Edson Aparecido Conceição (C) x Gabriel Batista Hora (C) 6x1, 6x2 16 - C
484 D 1 5 Edson Aparecido da Silva (C) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 6x3, 6x2 2 - C
485 D 1 5 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 8x6 15 - B1
486 V 20 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (B1) x Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) 6x2, 7x5 15 - B1
487 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Marcio Fukuda (C) 6x2, 7x5 1 - C
488 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x1, 6x1 1 - C
489 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 7x6, 6x2 1 - C
490 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) 6x0, 6x0 1 - C
491 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Antonio Rafael Pinto (C) 6x0, 6x1 3 - C
492 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x1, 6x1 3 - C
493 V 15 7 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x0, 6x1 3 - C
494 D 1 6 Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 6x3, 6x1 6 - B1
495 D 1 4 Eduardo Cardoso Cruz (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x4, 7x6 1 - B1
496 D 1 6 Eduardo Cardoso Cruz (B1) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x4, 6x2 1 - B
497 V 15 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Eduardo Cardoso Cruz (B1) 6x4, 6x2 1 - B
498 V 15 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Ederson Ferreira de Melo (B1) 6x2, 6x3 1 - B
499 V 15 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 4x6, 6x2, 7x5 1 - B
500 V 15 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Arthur Saito Cardoso (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - B
501 V 0 0 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Vitor Golo (B) wo 4 - B
502 V 15 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x2, 6x4 4 - B
503 V 15 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Rafael Belucci (B) 7x5, 6x3 des. 4 - B
504 D 1 5 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x4, 6x2 8 - B
505 D 1 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 7x5, 6x3 8 - A
506 V 0 0 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) wo 8 - B
507 V 20 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x0, 6x2 8 - B
508 D 1 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x0, 6x2 10 - A
509 D 1 5 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x1, 7x5 10 - B
510 V 0 0 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) wo 10 - A
511 V 20 6 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x4, 6x4 10 - B
512 V 20 8 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Rafael Moraes Pereira (A) 6x4, 6x2 10 - A
513 D 1 5 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x2, 4x6, 10x7 15 - B
514 V 0 0 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) wo 15 - B
515 V 20 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B) 6x1, 6x4 16 - B
516 V 20 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x4, 6x2 16 - B
517 V 20 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Rafael Longhi Breda (B) 2x6, 6x2, 6x4 16 - B
518 V 20 7 Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) x Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) 7x6, 6x3 16 - B
519 D 0 5 Eduardo Chohfi (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) wo 6 - A
520 V 10 6 Eduardo Chohfi (A) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x2, 6x1 6 - A
521 D 1 6 Eduardo Chohfi (A) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x2, 6x0 8 - Especial
522 V 0 0 Eduardo Chohfi (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) wo 8 - Especial
523 D 1 5 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 2x6, 6x2, 6x3 1 - B1
524 V 15 6 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) 6x4, 6x3 1 - B1
525 V 15 7 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x3, 4x6, 10x6 1 - B1
526 D 1 5 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) 6x2, 7x5 2 - B1
527 D 1 5 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) 3x6, 6x3, 10x3 4 - B1
528 V 20 6 Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x2, 6x2 4 - B1
529 D 1 5 Eduardo José Ferraroli (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 7x5, 5x7, 10x4 3 - B1
530 D 1 5 Eduardo José Ferraroli (B1) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 3x6, 6x1, 10x6 5 - B1
531 D 1 6 Eduardo José Ferraroli (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x4, 6x1 9 - B
532 V 15 7 Eduardo O.F. (B) x Geraldo Magela Simões (B) 7x5, 1x6, 10x4 2 - B
533 V 15 7 Eduardo O.F. (B) x Jeyson Roger Toledo (B) 6x2, 6x1 2 - B
534 D 1 5 Eduardo Pasqualini (A) x Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (A) 6x3, 3x6, 12x10 10 - A
535 V 20 7 Eduardo Pasqualini (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x4, 6x4 10 - A
536 V 20 7 Eduardo Pasqualini (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x3, 6x1 10 - A
537 V 20 7 Eduardo Pasqualini (A) x Marcelo Rosa (A) 6x2, 6x3 10 - A
538 V 20 7 Eduardo Pasqualini (A) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 6x4, 6x2 10 - A
539 D 1 5 Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 7x6, 6x2 13 - B1
540 D 1 5 Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 6x2, 5x7, 10x6 13 - B
541 V 15 6 Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (C) 6x2, 6x4 13 - B1
542 D 1 5 Efraim Barreto (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 6x2, 6x4 7 - C
543 D 1 5 Efraim Barreto (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x2, 6x2 8 - C
544 V 20 7 Efraim Barreto (C) x Vladimir Augusto Pinheiro (C) 7x5, 7x6 8 - C
545 D 1 5 Efraim Barreto (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 6x7, 6x1, 10x8 12 - C
546 D 1 5 Elder Oliveira (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 2x6, 6x4, 10x6 4 - A
547 V 15 7 Elder Oliveira (A) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 6x2, 6x0 4 - A
548 D 1 5 Elder Oliveira (A) x Ricardo Santos (A) 7x5, 4x4 des. 16 - A
549 V 20 6 Elder Oliveira (A) x Dorielison Bueno Dias (B) 6x3, 6x0 16 - A
550 V 20 7 Elder Oliveira (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
551 V 20 7 Elder Oliveira (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x4, 1x6, 10x6 16 - A
552 D 1 5 Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x4, 6x1 10 - C
553 V 20 7 Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) x Dino Bani Jr. (C) 7x5, 1x6, 10x5 10 - C
554 D 1 5 Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) x Maximiliano Corradini (C) 6x2, 6x0 11 - C
555 D 1 5 Enzo Alavaski (Especial) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x3, 7x6 10 - Especial
556 V 15 6 Enzo Alavaski (Especial) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x0, 6x0 10 - Especial
557 D 1 5 Enzo Alavaski (Especial) x Bruno Figlia (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 11 - Especial
558 V 15 7 Enzo Alavaski (Especial) x Breno Renato de Paula Lodis (Especial) 6x4, 7x5 11 - Especial
559 V 15 6 Enzo Alavaski (Especial) x Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) 6x0, 6x1 11 - Especial
560 D 1 5 Enzo Mussini (B1) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) 6x0, 6x0 10 - B1
561 D 1 5 Enzo Mussini (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x0, 6x1 3 - C
562 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Amyr Surian Chami (C) 6x1, 6x2 3 - C
563 D 1 5 Enzo Mussini (C) x Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) 7x5, 6x4 4 - C
564 V 20 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Fábio Guilherme Pereira de Godoi (C) 6x0, 6x1 4 - C
565 D 1 5 Enzo Mussini (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x1, 6x3 5 - C
566 V 10 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 7x5, 7x5 5 - C
567 D 1 5 Enzo Mussini (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 7x5, 6x3 6 - C
568 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) 7x6, 6x4 6 - C
569 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Ari Moretti (C) 6x3, 6x1 6 - C
570 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Dino Bani Jr. (C) 6x3, 6x3 7 - C
571 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Antônio Purgatto (C) 6x1, 7x5 7 - C
572 V 15 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x3, des. 7 - C
573 V 10 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 7x6, 6x2 9 - C
574 V 10 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi (C) 6x2, 6x0 9 - C
575 V 10 7 Enzo Mussini (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 6x3, 7x5 9 - C
576 D 1 5 Enzo Ribeiro Geraldini (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 6x1, 6x1 11 - C
577 V 10 7 Estela Fazzi (Feminino) x Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) 6x2, 6x2 16 - Feminino
578 D 1 5 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (B1) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 6x3, 6x3 14 - B1
579 V 10 6 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (B1) x Alexandre Cordeiro (C) 2x6, 6x3, 10x8 14 - B1
580 D 1 6 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x2, 6x4 1 - B1
581 D 1 5 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 7x6, 6x2 1 - C
582 V 15 8 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Eduardo Cardoso Cruz (B1) 6x4, 7x6 1 - B1
583 D 1 6 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Guilherme Bernardi (B1) 6x4, 7x6 2 - B1
584 D 1 6 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) 6x1, 7x5 3 - B1
585 D 1 6 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Guilherme Bernardi (B1) 0x6, 6x4, 10x6 4 - B1
586 D 1 5 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Reinaldo Martins da Silva Filho (C) 6x1, 6x4 4 - C
587 V 20 8 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Rogério Rosa (B1) 6x2, 6x1 4 - B1
588 D 1 5 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x2, 7x6 5 - C
589 V 10 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 6x1, 6x2 5 - C
590 V 10 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Antônio Purgatto (C) 6x1, 6x0 5 - C
591 V 15 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 6x2, 6x1 6 - C
592 V 15 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 7x5, 6x3 6 - C
593 V 15 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 6x1, 6x2 6 - C
594 V 10 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Mateus Spartano (C) 6x2, 6x2 12 - C
595 V 10 7 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x1, 6x2 12 - C
596 D 1 5 Evandro Gusmão (Especial) x Bruno Figlia (Especial) 6x2, 6x3 11 - Especial
597 V 15 6 Evandro Gusmão (Especial) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x0, 6x0 11 - Especial
598 V 15 7 Evandro Gusmão (Especial) x Alessandro Lazzarini (Especial) 7x6, 2x6, 10x3 11 - Especial
599 D 1 5 Eveli Maluf R Alves (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 6x1, 6x2 1 - Feminino
600 D 1 5 Eveli Maluf R Alves (Feminino) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) 6x2, 6x3 4 - Feminino
601 D 1 5 Fabrício Magiolini (Especial) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 4x4, des. 15 - Especial
602 V 15 6 Fabrício Magiolini (Especial) x Kevin Cruz (A) 6x2, 3x6, 10x5 15 - Especial
603 V 10 7 Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) x Diego Rodrigues (Especial) 6x3, 6x3 6 - Especial
604 V 10 7 Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x2, 6x1 6 - Especial
605 V 10 7 Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) x André Silva Coelho Ringel (Especial) 6x0, 6x2 6 - Especial
606 D 1 5 Fabricio da Silva Ribeiro (Especial) x Bruno Figlia (Especial) 7x5, 6x4 11 - Especial
607 V 15 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 2x6, 6x2, 6x3 1 - B1
608 V 15 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x7, 6x2, des. 1 - B1
609 V 15 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x4, 7x5 1 - B1
610 D 1 5 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x2, 6x3 2 - B1
611 D 1 5 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) 7x5, 6x3 7 - B1
612 V 15 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x0, 6x0 7 - B1
613 D 1 5 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x4, 6x2 8 - B1
614 D 1 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Ricardo Takashi Hara (B) 6x4, 4x6, 10x6 8 - B
615 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Richard Kauan (B1) 0x6, 6x2, 10x6 8 - B1
616 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Bruno Camillo Mendes (B1) 6x4, 6x1 8 - B1
617 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Renato Marques (B1) 6x4, 6x3 8 - B1
618 D 1 5 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x2, 6x3 9 - B1
619 V 15 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 4x6, 6x3, 10x7 9 - B1
620 V 15 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Pedro Martins (B1) 7x5, 6x1 9 - B1
621 D 1 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 6x0 10 - B
622 D 1 5 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) 6x3, 5x7, 10x6 10 - B1
623 V 15 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 6x3, 6x1 10 - B1
624 V 15 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x1, 6x1 10 - B1
625 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Diego Velozo Braga (B1) 7x5, 6x2 10 - B
626 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x3, 6x2 15 - B1
627 V 20 6 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x3, 6x4 15 - B1
628 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (B1) 8x6 15 - B1
629 V 20 7 Fábio E. Katayama (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 7x5, 7x6 15 - B1
630 D 1 5 Fábio Guilherme Pereira de Godoi (C) x Genesio Taveira (C) 6x1, 6x2 2 - C
631 D 1 5 Fábio Guilherme Pereira de Godoi (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x0, 6x1 4 - C
632 D 1 5 Fábio Ângelo (B) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x2, 6x4 14 - B
633 D 1 5 Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x1, 7x5 7 - A
634 D 1 5 Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 7x6, 6x1 12 - A
635 V 15 7 Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 4x6, 6x1, 10x8 12 - A
636 D 1 4 Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x4, 6x3 16 - A
637 D 1 5 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Richard Kauan (B1) 6x1, 6x1 8 - B1
638 V 20 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 6x2, 6x3 8 - B1
639 D 1 5 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x2, 6x4 9 - B1
640 V 15 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) 6x4, 6x0 9 - B1
641 D 1 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x4, 7x5 14 - B
642 V 15 8 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 4x6, 6x1, 10x7 14 - B
643 D 0 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) wo 15 - B
644 V 20 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (B1) 7x6, 6x3, 10x8 15 - B
645 D 1 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Rafael Longhi Breda (B) Rafael Longhi Breda 16 - B
646 V 20 8 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) 6x3, 6x2 16 - B
647 V 20 8 Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 7x6, 6x3 16 - B
648 D 1 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x1, 6x0 1 - B1
649 D 1 5 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Almir Santana Machado (C) 6x4, 6x1 2 - C
650 D 1 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Guilherme Bernardi (B1) 5x7, 7x6, 10x5 4 - B1
651 V 20 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) 6x0, 6x0 4 - C
652 V 20 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 6x3, 6x2 4 - C
653 V 20 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Antônio Purgatto (C) 6x3, 6x0 4 - C
654 V 20 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 4x6, 6x2, 10x8 4 - C
655 D 1 6 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) 6x3, 6x3 5 - B1
656 V 0 0 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) wo 5 - B1
657 V 15 8 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x1, 3x0 des. 5 - B1
658 V 15 7 Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 6x4, 6x0 5 - B1
659 D 1 5 Felipe Campana Gomes (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x3, 6x2 4 - C
660 D 1 6 Felipe Viera Fatichi (B) x Matheus Zinsmeister (A) 6x4, 7x6 1 - A
661 D 1 5 Felipe Viera Fatichi (B) x Rafael Belucci (B) 6x2, 6x0 4 - B
662 D 1 5 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x0, 5x7, 7x5 6 - B1
663 V 10 6 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Mario Cezar dos Reis (C) 6x0, 6x1 6 - B1
664 V 10 6 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x3, 6x1 6 - B1
665 D 1 5 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x3, 6x1 10 - B1
666 V 15 7 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 2x6, 6x2, 10x5 10 - B1
667 V 15 6 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Pedro Henrique Ribeiro (C) 6x2, 7x5 10 - B1
668 D 1 5 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 7x5, des. 14 - B1
669 V 10 7 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Alexandre Thibes (B1) 6x1, 6x2 14 - B1
670 V 10 7 Fellipe Moller (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (B1) 6x3, 6x3 14 - B1
671 D 1 5 Fernando Castilho (C) x Thiago Sathler Fleming (C) 6x4, 6x3 14 - C
672 D 1 5 Filipe Barbosa da Cunha (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x1, 6x3 15 - A
673 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x0, 6x2 8 - C
674 V 20 7 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) x João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi (C) 6x2, 7x5 8 - C
675 V 20 7 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x2, 7x6 8 - C
676 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 6x1, 6x0 10 - C
677 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Ana Lara Defendi (Feminino) 6x0, 6x0 1 - Feminino
678 V 10 7 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Maria Luisa de Menezes (Feminino) 6x3, 6x1 1 - Feminino
679 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) 4x6, 6x0, 11x9 6 - Feminino
680 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) 7x5, 6x4 8 - Feminino
681 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x1, 6x1 10 - Feminino
682 D 1 5 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 15 - Feminino
683 V 10 7 Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) x Claudete Gama (Feminino) 8x4 15 - Feminino
684 D 1 5 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Dorielison Bueno Dias (B) 7x5, 6x1 8 - B
685 D 1 5 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 5x7, 10x5 8 - B
686 D 0 5 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) wo 10 - B
687 V 20 6 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) 6x4, 6x3 10 - B
688 V 20 7 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Wagner Lima (B) 7x6, 6x2 10 - B
689 D 1 5 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 3x6, 6x3, 10x7 15 - B
690 V 20 7 Flávio José Donnabella (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x4, 6x2 15 - B
691 D 1 5 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x3, 6x2 1 - A
692 D 1 5 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 7x6, 6x2 8 - A
693 V 20 6 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 7x5, 6x3 8 - A
694 D 1 5 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Eduardo Pasqualini (A) 6x4, 6x2 10 - A
695 D 1 5 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Douglas Chagas (A) 6x2, 6x2 11 - A
696 D 1 5 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Ricardo Santos (A) 6x1, 6x2 16 - A
697 V 20 7 Flávio José Ribeiro (A) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 7x6, 6x3 16 - A
698 D 1 5 Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) x Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) 6x3, 7x6 1 - C
699 V 15 7 Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x3, 6x4 1 - C
700 D 1 5 Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) x Adilson Tostai (C) 6x0, 6x0 2 - C
701 D 0 5 Francis Ribeiro de Souza (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) wo 4 - C
702 D 1 5 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 6x3, 4x6, 10x6 1 - B1
703 V 15 6 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x2, 6x4 1 - B1
704 D 1 5 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x4, 6x3 2 - B1
705 V 20 7 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) 6x3, 2x3, des. 2 - B1
706 V 20 7 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Daniele Cardoso (B1) 7x6, 7x5 2 - B1
707 D 1 5 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) 6x3, 6x0 3 - B1
708 V 10 6 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) 7x5, 6x0 3 - B1
709 D 1 5 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) 6x7, 6x3, 10x5 5 - B1
710 V 15 6 Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 6x0, 6x0 5 - B1
711 D 1 6 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x2, 7x6 8 - A
712 V 20 7 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x3, 6x2 8 - A
713 D 1 5 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 7x6, 6x3 9 - B
714 D 1 6 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x1, 6x1 10 - A
715 D 1 5 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x4, 7x5 10 - B
716 D 1 5 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Antônio Alexandre Leite (B) 7x6, 6x3 10 - B
717 V 20 7 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 7x5, 7x5 10 - B
718 V 20 7 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x1, 7x5 10 - B
719 D 1 6 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 7x6, 6x0 13 - A
720 D 1 5 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 6x4 15 - B
721 V 20 7 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) 2x6, 6x4, des. 15 - B
722 V 20 7 Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) x Bruno Franco Pereira (B) 6x2, 6x3 15 - B
723 D 1 5 Frederico Lopes Azevedo (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x0, 6x3 8 - C
724 D 1 5 Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x0, 6x0 4 - C
725 V 20 7 Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) 6x3, 6x3 4 - C
726 V 20 7 Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 7x5, 6x4 4 - C
727 D 1 5 Fátima Bragança (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 8x4 15 - Feminino
728 D 1 5 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x3, 6x2 1 - A
729 V 15 7 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Vitor Hugo Azzi (A) 6x2, 7x6 1 - A
730 V 15 7 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x4, 6x2 1 - A
731 D 1 5 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x3 4 - A
732 D 1 6 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Paulo Sergio dos Santos (Especial) 6x2, 6x1 4 - Especial
733 V 15 7 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x2, 6x3 4 - Especial
734 V 15 7 Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x4, 6x7, 10x4 4 - A
735 D 1 6 Gabriel Batista Hora (C) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x1, 6x1 13 - B1
736 D 1 5 Gabriel Batista Hora (C) x Vicente Seminari Filho (C) 6x2, 6x2 15 - C
737 D 1 5 Gabriel Batista Hora (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x3, 6x1 16 - C
738 V 20 7 Gabriel Batista Hora (C) x Edson Aparecido Conceição (C) 6x1, 6x2 16 - C
739 D 1 5 Gabriel Galindo Panegassi (C) x Vicente Seminari Filho (C) 6x2, 6x0 14 - C
740 D 1 5 Gabriel Galindo Panegassi (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 6x3, 6x3 16 - C
741 V 0 0 Gabriel Galindo Panegassi (C) x Renato Reis (C) wo 16 - C
742 D 1 5 Gabriel Luis Comar Morais (B1) x Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) 6x2, 7x6 13 - B1
743 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x1, 1x6, 10x7 2 - A
744 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 2x6, 6x3, 10x6 2 - A
745 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x7, 6x4, 11x9 2 - A
746 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Breno Rodrigues (A) 6x4, 6x2 2 - A
747 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x1, 7x6 3 - A
748 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 3x6, 11x9 3 - A
749 V 15 6 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Marcelo F. Gerbi (B) 6x1, 6x0 3 - A
750 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 7x6, 7x6 7 - A
751 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Marcelo Cury (A) 6x4, 6x1 8 - Especial
752 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) 6x3, 6x1 8 - A
753 V 20 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 7x6, 6x2 8 - A
754 V 20 6 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 6x0, 6x 8 - A
755 V 20 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x2, 6x2 8 - A
756 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 3x6, 6x4, 10x8 9 - A
757 D 1 6 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Renan Tadeu Vieira Gargan (Especial) 6x4, 6x2 10 - Especial
758 V 15 8 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Allan Fredy Pimentel Mercado (Especial) 6x4, 6x4 10 - Especial
759 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Breno Rodrigues (A) 6x2, 6x3 12 - A
760 V 15 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) 7x6, 6x1 12 - A
761 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x4, 6x1 13 - A
762 V 20 6 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Henrique Anísio Martins Sanches (B) 6x0, 6x4 13 - A
763 V 20 6 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 4x6, 6x0, 10x5 13 - A
764 V 20 7 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x1, 6x4 13 - A
765 D 0 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Adib Haick Silveira (A) wo 15 - A
766 D 1 5 Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) x Ricardo Santos (A) 4x6, 6x2, 11x9 16 - A
767 D 1 5 Genesio Taveira (C) x Adilson Tostai (C) 9x4 2 - C
768 V 20 7 Genesio Taveira (C) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 6x2, 6x1 2 - C
769 V 20 7 Genesio Taveira (C) x Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) 6x2, 6x2 2 - C
770 V 20 7 Genesio Taveira (C) x Fábio Guilherme Pereira de Godoi (C) 6x1, 6x2 2 - C
771 V 20 7 Genesio Taveira (C) x Daniel Santos (C) 6x1, 6x4 2 - C
772 D 1 5 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x2, 6x3 7 - A
773 V 15 6 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 7x6, 6x3 7 - A
774 D 1 5 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 4x6, 1x0 des. 10 - A
775 V 20 7 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x4, 2x6, 10x7 10 - A
776 D 1 5 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x2, 4x6, 10x8 13 - A
777 V 20 6 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 7x6, 6x0 13 - A
778 D 1 4 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Bruno Franco Pereira (B) 3x6, 6x3, 10x8 15 - A
779 D 1 5 Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 7x6, 6x3 16 - A
780 D 1 5 Geraldo Magela Simões (B) x Eduardo O.F. (B) 7x5, 1x6, 10x4 2 - B
781 V 15 7 Geraldo Magela Simões (B) x Vitor Golo (B) 6x1, 6x1 2 - B
782 V 15 7 Geraldo Magela Simões (B) x Charles Simões Cardoso (B) 6x3, 6x4 2 - B
783 V 15 7 Geraldo Magela Simões (B) x Paulo Roy (B) 6x2, 6x2 2 - B
784 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 6x3 1 - A
785 V 15 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Matheus Zinsmeister (A) 7x6, 4x6, 11x9 1 - A
786 V 15 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Flávio José Ribeiro (A) 6x3, 6x2 1 - A
787 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x José Nolasco (A) 6x0, 6x0 4 - A
788 V 15 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Olnei Cazarre Junior (A) 6x1, 6x3 4 - A
789 V 15 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Elder Oliveira (A) 2x6, 6x4, 10x6 4 - A
790 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x2, 6x2 8 - A
791 V 20 6 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) 6x2, 6x3 8 - A
792 V 20 6 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x2, 7x6 8 - A
793 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Luiz Duarte (A) 6x2, 6x2 9 - A
794 D 1 6 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Rodrigo Paul (Especial) 6x1, 6x3 10 - Especial
795 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Eduardo Pasqualini (A) 6x4, 6x4 10 - A
796 V 20 6 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 7x5, 6x4 10 - A
797 D 1 5 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Kevin Cruz (A) 6x4, 6x2 15 - A
798 D 1 6 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x William Ferrarezi (Bocão) (Especial) 6x2, 6x1 15 - Especial
799 V 0 0 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) wo 15 - A
800 V 15 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Marcos Vinicius Yoem Del Grossi (A) 3x6, 6x1, 10x5 15 - Especial
801 V 20 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Marcelo Rosa (A) 6x3, 6x2 15 - A
802 V 20 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x3, 2x6, 10x6 15 - A
803 V 20 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x0, 5x7, 10x8 16 - A
804 V 20 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Adriano Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
805 V 20 7 Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) x Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
806 D 1 5 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x4, 6x1 12 - A
807 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) x Rafael José Zuanazzi Fioritti Corbo (A) 4x6, 7x5, 10x5 12 - A
808 D 1 4 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) x Lucca de Oliveira (B) 6x1, 6x3 14 - A
809 D 1 5 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x1, 6x4 15 - A
810 V 20 6 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) x Ricardo Takashi Hara (B) 6x2, 6x2 15 - A
811 D 1 6 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 6x1 1 - A
812 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Charles Simões Cardoso (B) 6x1, 7x6 1 - A
813 D 1 6 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x4, 5x7, 10x8 3 - A
814 D 1 5 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 1x6, 6x2, 10x6 3 - B
815 V 10 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x3, 6x0 3 - B
816 V 10 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x0, 6x1 3 - B
817 D 1 5 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x2, 3x6, 12x10 5 - B
818 D 1 6 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) 6x0, 6x2 5 - A
819 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x3, 6x3 5 - B
820 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Alex Brito de Araujo (B) 6x4, 6x0 5 - B
821 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B) 6x2, 6x3 9 - B
822 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x2, 6x1 9 - B
823 V 15 7 Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x2, 3x6, 10x4 9 - B
824 D 0 4 Glauco Monte (Especial) x Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) wo 11 - Especial
825 D 1 5 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x0, 7x6 2 - B1
826 V 0 0 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) wo 2 - B1
827 V 20 6 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x4, 7x6 2 - B1
828 V 20 7 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) 7x5, 4x6, 10x8 2 - B1
829 D 1 5 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x1, 6x4 4 - B1
830 V 20 6 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 5x7, 7x6, 10x5 4 - B1
831 V 20 6 Guilherme Bernardi (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 0x6, 6x4, 10x6 4 - B1
832 D 1 5 Guilherme Clares (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x2, 7x6 4 - B
833 D 1 5 Guilherme Clares (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x1, 6x2 8 - B
834 D 0 5 Guilherme Clares (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) wo 14 - B
835 D 1 6 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x1, 6x2 13 - A
836 D 1 5 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) x Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) 6x2, 6x2 14 - B
837 V 15 7 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) x Pedro Henrique de Almeida (B) 6x4, 7x5 14 - B
838 D 1 5 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 7x6, 6x3 16 - B
839 V 20 6 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B1) 6x1, 6x1 16 - B
840 D 1 5 Guilherme Golubeff de Souza (Especial) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 6x1, 6x2 16 - Especial
841 V 15 6 Guilherme Golubeff de Souza (Especial) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x2, 6x3 16 - Especial
842 D 1 5 Guilherme Oliveira Pita (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x4, 6x4 10 - C
843 D 1 5 Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x3, 6x3 15 - B
844 V 20 7 Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 7x6, 6x3 15 - B
845 D 1 4 Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 6x3, 6x2 16 - B
846 D 1 5 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x1, 6x4 16 - B
847 V 20 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B) x Denilson Gouveia (B) 6x4, 6x3 16 - B
848 D 1 5 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 5x4, des. 13 - B1
849 D 1 6 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Wagner Lima (B) 6x4, 6x3 13 - B
850 V 15 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 7x5, 5x7, 10x4 13 - B1
851 V 15 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) 6x2, 5x7, 10x6 13 - B
852 V 15 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) 6x1, 6x4 13 - B1
853 V 15 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Ronaldo B P Ferreira (B1) 6x2, 6x4 13 - B1
854 V 10 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Alexandre Mangeon Ferreira do Amaral (B1) 6x4, 6x1 14 - B1
855 V 10 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (B1) 6x0, 5x0 des. 14 - B1
856 V 10 7 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 7x5, des. 14 - B1
857 D 0 4 Gustavo Bergamaschi Pereira (Especial) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) wo 4 - Especial
858 D 1 5 Gustavo Bergamaschi Pereira (Especial) x Alessandro Lazzarini (Especial) 6x0, 6x2 11 - Especial
859 D 1 5 Gustavo Modesto da Costa (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x1, 6x1 13 - A
860 D 1 5 Gustavo Papini (A) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 6x4, 2x6, 10x7 10 - A
861 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x4, 6x1 13 - A
862 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x7, 6x2, 10x4 13 - A
863 V 20 6 Gustavo Papini (A) x Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) 6x0, 6x1 13 - A
864 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 2x6, 7x5, 10x6 13 - A
865 D 1 5 Gustavo Papini (A) x Kevin Cruz (A) 6x0, 2x6, 10x5 15 - A
866 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x Vitor Hugo Azzi (A) 6x4, 7x5 15 - A
867 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x Luigi Padovan Leite (A) 8x1 15 - A
868 V 20 6 Gustavo Papini (A) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x2, 6x1 15 - A
869 V 20 7 Gustavo Papini (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x4, 6x0 15 - A
870 D 1 5 Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x2, 6x0 5 - B
871 V 15 6 Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x2, 6x0 5 - B
872 D 0 5 Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) wo 10 - B
873 D 1 5 Gustavo Sartini (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x2, 6x3 15 - B1
874 D 1 6 Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x0, 6x1 13 - A
875 D 1 5 Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x4, 6x1 16 - B
876 V 20 6 Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x1, 6x2 16 - B
877 D 1 6 Henrique Anísio Martins Sanches (B) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x0, 6x4 13 - A
878 V 20 7 Henrique Anísio Martins Sanches (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x7, 6x2, 10x5 13 - A
879 D 1 4 Hiago Thedrus Alves Giannotti (B) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x4, 6x0 13 - B
880 V 15 7 Hiago Thedrus Alves Giannotti (B) x Walter Alípio Fernandes Cardoso (B) 6x3, 6x3 13 - B
881 D 1 6 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 6x4, 6x3 1 - B1
882 D 1 5 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Marcio Fukuda (C) 6x2, 6x2 1 - C
883 V 15 7 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 6x3, 6x3 1 - B1
884 D 1 5 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Genesio Taveira (C) 6x2, 6x2 2 - C
885 D 1 5 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 3x6, 7x6, 10x4 9 - C
886 D 1 6 Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) x Pedro Martins (B1) 6x1, 6x2 9 - B1
887 D 1 5 Iago Ceser Almeida (Especial) x Diego Rodrigues (Especial) 6x1, 6x3 6 - Especial
888 V 10 6 Iago Ceser Almeida (Especial) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x1, 6x0 6 - Especial
889 D 1 5 Jamara Gaboardi (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x2, 6x4 11 - Feminino
890 V 15 7 Jamara Gaboardi (Feminino) x Ana Beatriz da Silva Santos (Feminino) 6x4, 6x4 11 - Feminino
891 D 1 6 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Rafael Figueiredo Dias (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - B
892 D 1 5 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x1, 6x3 4 - B1
893 V 20 7 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo (B1) x Luis Carlos Pires (B1) 6x3, 6x0 4 - B1
894 D 1 5 Jeyson Roger Toledo (B) x Eduardo O.F. (B) 6x2, 6x1 2 - B
895 D 1 6 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 6x2, 6x1 2 - Especial
896 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x7, 6x4, 11x9 2 - A
897 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x3, 6x2 2 - Especial
898 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 7x6, 10x5 3 - A
899 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x1, 7x6 3 - A
900 V 15 6 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x4, 5x7, 10x8 3 - A
901 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini (A) 7x5, 6x1 3 - A
902 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) 6x1, 6x3 4 - A
903 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) 6x2, 6x1 5 - A
904 V 10 6 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Rafael Belucci (B) 6x3, 1x6, 10x6 5 - A
905 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 7x6 6 - A
906 V 0 0 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Rafael Pastorelli (A) wo 6 - A
907 V 0 0 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Eduardo Chohfi (A) wo 6 - A
908 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x João Vitor (A) 7x5, 7x6 9 - A
909 D 1 5 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Breno Rodrigues (A) 7x6, 6x1 12 - A
910 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) 6x4, 6x1 12 - A
911 V 15 7 Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x2, 6x1 12 - A
912 D 1 5 João Accorsi (B) x Pedro Bonato (B) 2x6, 6x2, 10x7 14 - B
913 V 15 7 João Accorsi (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 6x4 14 - B
914 D 1 4 João Batista Antônio (B1) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 2x6, 7x5, 10x8 7 - B1
915 D 1 4 João Batista Antônio (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x3, 7x6 10 - B1
916 D 1 5 João Batista Antônio (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x1, 6x1 12 - B1
917 D 1 5 João Batista Antônio (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 8x1 15 - B1
918 D 1 5 João Batista Antônio (B1) x Rafael Santos (B1) 6x2, 6x2 16 - B1
919 D 1 6 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x2, des. 4 - B1
920 V 20 7 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Mauricio Reginato (C) 6x7, 6x4, 12x10 4 - B1
921 D 1 5 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 2x6, 6x1, 10x3 8 - C
922 D 1 5 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x4, 6x3 8 - B1
923 D 1 6 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Ronney Felicio (B1) 6x3, 2x0 des. 10 - B1
924 D 1 6 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x3, 6x0 15 - B1
925 D 1 5 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x2, 6x3 16 - C
926 V 20 7 João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) 7x6, 7x5 16 - C
927 D 1 5 João Luis Marques (B1) x Michael Clayton Candido (B1) 6x3, 7x5 10 - B1
928 V 15 7 João Luis Marques (B1) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x3, 6x3 10 - B1
929 V 15 7 João Luis Marques (B1) x Ronney Felicio (B1) 6x0, 6x2 10 - B1
930 D 1 5 João Ortiz de Camargo Neto (Especial) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 15 - Especial
931 V 15 6 João Ortiz de Camargo Neto (Especial) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 4x6, 6x1, 10x7 15 - Especial
932 V 15 7 João Ortiz de Camargo Neto (Especial) x Daniel Camargo (Especial) 6x4, des. 15 - Especial
933 D 1 6 João Palazzini (A) x Andrey (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 2 - Especial
934 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x3, 3x6, 11x9 3 - A
935 V 15 6 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) 6x3, 6x2 3 - A
936 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) 6x4, 6x7, 10x4 4 - A
937 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) 6x1, 6x3 4 - Especial
938 V 15 6 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x4, 6x2 4 - A
939 V 10 6 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x2, 6x1 6 - A
940 V 10 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x3, 3x3 des. 6 - A
941 V 10 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x3, 7x6 6 - A
942 V 15 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 3x6, 6x3, 10x6 7 - A
943 V 15 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 6x2, 6x3 7 - A
944 V 15 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x3, 7x6 7 - A
945 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Lucas Schiavi (A) 6x2, 1x1 des. 8 - Especial
946 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x3, 6x4 11 - A
947 V 20 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Claudio Dutenhefner (A) 6x3, 6x2 11 - A
948 V 20 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cardoso (A) 6x2, 6x2 11 - A
949 V 20 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Douglas Chagas (A) 6x1, 5x7, 10x3 11 - A
950 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x4, 6x0 15 - A
951 V 20 6 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Lucca de Oliveira (B) 7x5, 7x5 15 - A
952 V 20 7 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Marcos Vinicius Yoem Del Grossi (A) 8x6 15 - A
953 D 1 5 João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) x Rafael Moraes Pereira (A) 6x4, 1x6, 10x6 16 - A
954 D 1 5 João Paulo Muner Lenat (Especial) x Alex Rodrigues (Especial) 6x3, 7x5 10 - Especial
955 V 10 7 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x3, 6x4 3 - B1
956 V 10 7 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x3, 6x0 3 - B1
957 V 10 6 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x1, 7x5 3 - B1
958 V 15 6 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 7x5, 6x0 5 - B1
959 V 15 6 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x3, 6x3 5 - B1
960 V 15 7 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x7, 6x3, 10x5 5 - B1
961 D 1 6 João Pedro Nishitani Lima (B1) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x3, 6x3 6 - B
962 D 1 5 João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi (C) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (C) 6x2, 7x5 8 - C
963 D 1 5 João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 6x2, 6x0 9 - C
964 D 1 5 João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi (C) x Renata Filomena Bonatti Ramos de Araujo (C) 6x0, 6x1 10 - C
965 D 1 5 João Vitor (A) x Pedro Vecchi (A) 6x3, 6x3 9 - A
966 V 15 7 João Vitor (A) x Pedro Schiavinato (A) 6x2, 4x6, 10x7 9 - A
967 V 15 7 João Vitor (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 7x5, 7x6 9 - A
968 V 10 7 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x William Ferrarezi (Bocão) (Especial) 6x3, 6x0 7 - Especial
969 V 10 6 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 6x0, 6x0 7 - Especial
970 D 1 5 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x2, 6x3 8 - Especial
971 V 15 7 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x Waldemar Costa Junior (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 8 - Especial
972 V 15 7 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x Renan Tadeu Vieira Gargan (Especial) 6x4, 6x1 8 - Especial
973 V 15 7 Jonatha Santos (Especial) x Leonardo Sacco Martins (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 8 - Especial
974 D 1 5 Jonathan Tendido (B1) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 6x2, 6x1 13 - B1
975 D 1 5 Jonathan Tendido (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x1, 6x2 15 - B1
976 D 1 6 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x7, 6x2, des. 1 - B1
977 V 15 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Márcio Custódio (C) 6x1, 6x0 1 - B1
978 D 1 5 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Adilson Tostai (C) 6x4, 3x6, 10x7 2 - C
979 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Robson José de Lima (C) 6x2, 6x3 2 - C
980 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) 6x2, 6x2 2 - C
981 D 1 5 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Rodrigo Coelho de Oliveira (C) 6x2, 6x3 10 - C
982 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Guilherme Oliveira Pita (C) 6x4, 6x4 10 - C
983 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x3, 4x6, 10x6 10 - C
984 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 7x6, 6x2 10 - C
985 V 20 7 Jonathan Tendido (C) x Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) 6x4, 6x1 10 - C
986 D 1 5 Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x3, 6x3 1 - C
987 V 15 7 Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) x Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) 6x3, 7x6 1 - C
988 D 1 5 Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 6x2, 6x0 4 - C
989 V 20 7 Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x1, 6x2 4 - C
990 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x3, 6x0 1 - A
991 V 15 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x2, 6x3 1 - A
992 V 15 6 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - A
993 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Rafael Beluci (A) 6x2, 5x7, 10x2 2 - A
994 V 15 6 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x2, 6x0 2 - A
995 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x4, 7x6, 10x5 3 - A
996 V 15 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Rafael Hideki de Freitas (A) 6x1, 6x1 3 - A
997 V 15 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x4, 6x4 3 - A
998 V 15 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x3, 2x0 des. 3 - A
999 D 1 6 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 4 - Especial
1000 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x José Nolasco (A) 6x4, 6x2 4 - A
1001 V 0 0 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Gustavo Bergamaschi Pereira (Especial) wo 4 - Especial
1002 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) 6x4, 6x1 5 - A
1003 V 10 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Rafael José Zuanazzi Fioritti Corbo (A) 6x4, 6x3 5 - A
1004 V 10 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x3, 6x3 5 - A
1005 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Pedro Vecchi (A) 6x2, 7x5 9 - A
1006 V 15 6 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Newton Hermano Junior (B) 6x2, 7x5 9 - A
1007 D 1 5 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x José Nolasco (A) 6x2, 6x3 14 - A
1008 V 15 7 Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 6x1, 7x6 14 - A
1009 D 1 5 Jorge Slonczewski (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 6x4, 6x1 15 - C
1010 D 1 5 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (A) x Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (A) 6x1, 6x0 10 - A
1011 D 1 6 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x2, 6x3 8 - A
1012 V 20 7 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x4, 6x1 8 - B
1013 V 20 7 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x4, 6x4 8 - B
1014 V 20 8 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 2x6, 6x2, 10x7 8 - A
1015 V 20 8 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Rafael Moraes Pereira (A) 6x4, 6x3 8 - A
1016 V 20 7 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Newton Hermano Junior (B) 6x0, 6x0 8 - B
1017 V 20 7 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x0, 6x4 8 - B
1018 V 20 7 José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 7x5, 3x6, 10x6 8 - B
1019 D 1 5 José de Jesus Moraes (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 7x5, 6x4 13 - C
1020 V 10 7 José de Jesus Moraes (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x2, 6x4 13 - C
1021 V 10 7 José de Jesus Moraes (C) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 6x1, 6x3 13 - C
1022 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) 6x2, 6x1 1 - B
1023 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Paulo Roy (B) 6x2, 7x6 4 - B
1024 V 15 7 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Guilherme Clares (B) 6x2, 7x6 4 - B
1025 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Bruno Vieira (B) 6x4, 6x3 7 - B
1026 V 15 7 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 6x3, 6x0 7 - B
1027 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 2x0 des. 8 - B
1028 V 20 7 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 7x6, 2x0 des. 8 - B
1029 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x1, 6x3 10 - B
1030 V 20 7 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Ricardo Takashi Hara (B) 6x4, 3x6, 10x6 10 - B
1031 D 1 4 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 4x6, 6x1, 10x7 14 - B
1032 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Flávio José Donnabella (B) 6x4, 6x2 15 - B
1033 D 1 5 José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) x Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz (B) 6x0, 6x2 16 - B
1034 D 1 5 José Nolasco (A) x Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 3x0 des. 4 - A
1035 V 15 7 José Nolasco (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x0, 6x0 4 - A
1036 V 15 6 José Nolasco (A) x Richard Kauan (B1) 6x1, 6x0 4 - A
1037 V 15 7 José Nolasco (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x2 4 - A
1038 D 1 5 José Nolasco (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x5, 5x7, 10x7 14 - A
1039 V 15 6 José Nolasco (A) x Lucca de Oliveira (B) 6x3, 6x3 14 - A
1040 V 15 7 José Nolasco (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 6x3 14 - A
1041 V 15 6 José Nolasco (A) x Pedro Bonato (B) 6x0, 6x1 14 - A
1042 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) 6x1, 6x3 4 - C
1043 V 0 0 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Francis Ribeiro de Souza (C) wo 4 - C
1044 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x1, 6x1 5 - C
1045 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x4, 6x3 7 - C
1046 V 15 7 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Efraim Barreto (C) 6x2, 6x4 7 - C
1047 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) 6x2, 6x2 8 - C
1048 V 20 7 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Michel Chioatto Soule (C) 7x6, 3x6, 11x9 8 - C
1049 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 7x6, 6x4 9 - C
1050 D 1 6 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) 7x5, 7x5 11 - B1
1051 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 6x4, 6x2 13 - C
1052 V 10 7 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Bruno Bertolotti (C) 6x1, 6x0 13 - C
1053 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Vicente Seminari Filho (C) 6x1, 6x2 14 - C
1054 V 0 0 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Washington Chagas (C) wo 14 - C
1055 D 1 5 José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) x Reinaldo Martins da Silva Filho (C) 6x1, 6x2 15 - C
1056 D 1 5 José Roberto Giordano (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x1, 6x0 1 - B
1057 D 0 5 José Roberto Giordano (B) x Paulo Roy (B) wo 2 - B
1058 D 1 4 José Rodrigues Alves (B1) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x1, 6x0 13 - B1
1059 D 1 5 Juan Manoel Olivares Gonzalez (B) x Paulo Roy (B) 6x1, 6x1 9 - B
1060 D 1 5 Juliano Lobo (Especial) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x1, 7x5 2 - Especial
1061 D 1 5 Juliano Lobo (Especial) x Mateus Pulini (Especial) 6x2, 0x6, 10x8 5 - Especial
1062 D 1 5 Juliano Lobo (Especial) x Rodrigo Augusto Leonel Arlindo (Especial) 6x4, 6x2 5 - Especial
1063 D 1 5 Julio Cesar Passos (B) x Denilson Gouveia (B) 6x0, 6x1 10 - B
1064 D 1 6 Julio Cesar Passos (B) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x1, 6x1 13 - A
1065 D 1 5 Junior Rosa (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x1, 6x1 11 - A
1066 V 20 6 Junior Rosa (A) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 6x1, 6x3 11 - A
1067 D 1 6 Katia Maria Gonçalves (C) x Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira (B1) 6x2, 6x4 13 - B1
1068 V 0 0 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Claudete Gama (Feminino) wo 8 - Feminino
1069 V 15 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 6x0, 6x3 8 - Feminino
1070 V 15 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 8 - Feminino
1071 V 15 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 8 - Feminino
1072 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 7x5, 6x2 10 - Feminino
1073 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 6x3, 6x3 10 - Feminino
1074 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 10 - Feminino
1075 D 1 5 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x3, 3x6, 10x8 11 - Feminino
1076 V 15 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Jamara Gaboardi (Feminino) 6x2, 6x4 11 - Feminino
1077 V 15 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (Feminino) 6x2, 6x2 11 - Feminino
1078 V 0 0 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) wo 14 - Feminino
1079 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) 6x1, 7x6 14 - Feminino
1080 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Fátima Bragança (Feminino) 8x4 15 - Feminino
1081 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x3, 1x6, 10x8 15 - Feminino
1082 V 10 7 Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 15 - Feminino
1083 D 1 6 Kessler Ancona (B) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x3, 7x6 15 - A
1084 D 1 6 Kevin Cruz (A) x Fabrício Magiolini (Especial) 6x2, 3x6, 10x5 15 - Especial
1085 V 20 7 Kevin Cruz (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x0, 2x6, 10x5 15 - A
1086 V 20 6 Kevin Cruz (A) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x1, 6x0 15 - A
1087 V 20 7 Kevin Cruz (A) x Adib Haick Silveira (A) 6x2, 6x0 15 - A
1088 V 20 7 Kevin Cruz (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 8x5 15 - A
1089 V 20 7 Kevin Cruz (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x4, 6x2 15 - A
1090 D 1 5 Leandro Gilli (Especial) x Bruno Figlia (Especial) 6x7, 6x3, 10x8 11 - Especial
1091 D 0 6 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Rafael Hideki de Freitas (A) wo 7 - A
1092 D 1 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 6x3, 6x0 7 - B
1093 D 1 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x José Gonçalves Fernandes Silva (B) 7x6, 2x0 des. 8 - B
1094 D 1 6 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x0, 6x 8 - A
1095 V 20 7 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x4, 1x6, 10x7 8 - A
1096 D 1 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 7x5, 7x5 10 - B
1097 D 1 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x3, 6x3 10 - A
1098 D 1 6 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Junior Rosa (A) 6x1, 6x3 11 - A
1099 D 1 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Rafael Palladino (B) 6x3, 6x3 11 - B
1100 V 15 7 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Paulo Gaboardi (B) 6x4, 5x7, 10x3 11 - B
1101 D 0 6 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) wo 15 - A
1102 D 0 5 Leonardo Moschetto (B) x Victor Beneduzzi Moreira (B) wo 15 - B
1103 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x2, 6x1 16 - A
1104 D 1 6 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Rafael José Zuanazzi Fioritti Corbo (A) 4x6, 6x3, 10x7 7 - A
1105 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 7x5, 3x6, 10x7 7 - B
1106 V 15 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 3x6, 6x3, 10x7 7 - B
1107 V 15 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x1, 6x0 7 - B
1108 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x3, 6x2 8 - A
1109 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) 6x0, 6x4 8 - B
1110 V 20 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Guilherme Clares (B) 6x1, 6x2 8 - B
1111 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x4, 6x3 10 - B
1112 D 1 6 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (A) 7x5, 6x0 10 - A
1113 V 0 0 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) wo 10 - B
1114 D 1 6 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cardoso (A) 6x1, 6x3 11 - A
1115 D 1 4 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x2, 6x0 11 - B
1116 V 15 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Alberto Fracassi (B) 6x1, 6x2 11 - B
1117 D 1 6 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x2, 6x1 15 - A
1118 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) 7x6, 6x3 15 - B
1119 D 1 5 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x4, 6x2 16 - B
1120 V 20 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Heitor Pedroso Costa (B) 6x4, 6x1 16 - B
1121 V 20 8 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) 6x4, 6x3 16 - A
1122 V 20 7 Leonardo Roberto (B) x Rafael Figueiredo Dias (B) 6x3, 6x4 16 - B
1123 D 1 5 Leonardo Sacco Martins (Especial) x Jonatha Santos (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 8 - Especial
1124 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x2, 6x0 4 - Feminino
1125 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Claudete Gama (Feminino) 6x1, 6x1 7 - Feminino
1126 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x1, 6x3 8 - Feminino
1127 V 15 7 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) 7x5, 6x4 8 - Feminino
1128 V 15 7 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) 6x3, 6x1 8 - Feminino
1129 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 10 - Feminino
1130 V 10 7 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) 6x4, 2x6, 10x5 10 - Feminino
1131 V 10 7 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Renata Filomena Bonatti Ramos de Araujo (Feminino) 6x3, 6x4 10 - Feminino
1132 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (Feminino) 8x5 15 - Feminino
1133 D 1 5 Liliane Cristina Leme Antônio (Feminino) x Estela Fazzi (Feminino) 6x2, 6x2 16 - Feminino
1134 D 1 5 Lucas Brito de Castro Oliveira (B1) x Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) 6x2, 6x2 16 - B1
1135 V 20 7 Lucas Brito de Castro Oliveira (B1) x Cesar Sanches (B1) 6x4, 4x6, 10x5 16 - B1
1136 D 1 5 Lucas Gutierres Marinho (B) x Pedro Henrique de Almeida (B) 7x5, 6x1 13 - B
1137 D 1 5 Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) x Alexandre Bonato (Especial) 6x4, 6x3 3 - Especial
1138 D 1 5 Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x1, 6x2 8 - Especial
1139 V 15 7 Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) x Pedro Bethlem (Especial) 6x1, 6x2 8 - Especial
1140 V 15 6 Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) x Lucas Schiavi (A) 6x3, 6x3 8 - Especial
1141 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) 6x4, 6x2 1 - A
1142 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 7x6 7 - A
1143 V 15 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Fábio Roberto Ribeiro (A) 6x1, 7x5 7 - A
1144 V 15 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 7x6, 7x6 7 - A
1145 V 15 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Rafael José Zuanazzi Fioritti Corbo (A) 6x2, 6x4 7 - A
1146 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho (A) 7x6, 6x2 8 - A
1147 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (A) 6x2, 6x0 10 - A
1148 V 20 6 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x0, 6x2 10 - A
1149 V 20 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Geraldo Ferreira de Almeida Junior (A) 4x6, 1x0 des. 10 - A
1150 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x4, 6x3 11 - A
1151 V 20 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Junior Rosa (A) 6x1, 6x1 11 - A
1152 V 20 7 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Clemente Antonio Chaves Filho (A) 6x4, des. 11 - A
1153 D 1 6 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x William Ferrarezi (Bocão) (Especial) 6x3, 6x0 13 - Especial
1154 V 10 8 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Oseas Lisboa dos Santos (Especial) 6x2, 6x2 13 - Especial
1155 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Marcelo Rosa (A) 2x6, 6x1, 10x5 15 - A
1156 V 20 6 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) 7x6, 6x1 15 - A
1157 D 1 6 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 6x0, 6x3 16 - Especial
1158 D 1 5 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) x Elder Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x1 16 - A
1159 V 15 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 7x5, 6x3 7 - B1
1160 V 15 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) x Danilo Mazzini (B1) 6x2, 6x1 7 - B1
1161 V 15 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 7x5, 6x3 7 - B1
1162 V 10 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) x Davi Jorge Bernardo de Oliveira (B1) 7x6, 6x4 12 - B1
1163 V 10 7 Lucas Roberto Miranda Ribeiro (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 4x6, 7x5, 6x4 12 - B1
1164 D 1 6 Lucas Schiavi (A) x Lucas Longato Costa (Especial) 6x3, 6x3 8 - Especial
1165 V 15 7 Lucas Schiavi (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x2, 1x1 des. 8 - Especial
1166 D 1 5 Lucas Zimbres Yunes (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x3, 6x1 8 - C
1167 D 1 6 Lucca de Oliveira (B) x José Nolasco (A) 6x3, 6x3 14 - A
1168 V 15 8 Lucca de Oliveira (B) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (A) 6x1, 6x3 14 - A
1169 D 1 6 Lucca de Oliveira (B) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 7x5, 7x5 15 - A
1170 D 1 6 Luciano Coelho Silva (A) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x0, 6x1 2 - Especial
1171 V 15 7 Luciano Coelho Silva (A) x Rafael Beluci (A) 6x2, 6x4 2 - Especial
1172 D 1 6 Luciano Coelho Silva (A) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 6x3, 6x0 14 - Especial
1173 D 1 5 Luigi Padovan Leite (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 8x1 15 - A
1174 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (A) x Luiz Felipe (Pipo) (A) 3x6, 6x1, 10x7 15 - A
1175 D 1 6 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 7x5, 6x4 10 - A
1176 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x4, 7x5 10 - B
1177 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 6x4, 6x3 10 - B
1178 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Leonardo Moschetto (B) 6x3, 6x3 10 - A
1179 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Denilson Gouveia (B) 6x1, 6x4 10 - B
1180 D 1 6 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 4x6, 6x0, 10x5 13 - A
1181 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Tarcisio Garcia da Costa (B) 6x0, 6x0 13 - A
1182 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 2x6, 12x10 15 - B
1183 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Thiago Luiz Andreoli (B) 6x1, 6x1 15 - B
1184 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x2, 4x6, 10x7 15 - B
1185 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x4, 7x6 15 - B
1186 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Ricardo Alexandre Santos Silva (B1) 6x1, 6x3 8 - B1
1187 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Phelipe Terrible (B1) 6x1, 6x3 8 - B1
1188 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x4, 6x2 8 - B1
1189 V 20 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) 6x3, 4x6, 10x7 8 - B1
1190 V 20 6 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) 6x1, 6x0 8 - B1
1191 V 15 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x2, 6x3 9 - B1
1192 V 15 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Max Kirmayr (B1) 6x0, 6x0 9 - B1
1193 V 15 7 Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 6x2, 6x4 9 - B1
1194 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x2, 6x4 4 - B
1195 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo (B1) 6x3, 6x0 4 - B1
1196 V 15 8 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Anderson Francisco Cotrim (B) 6x4, 6x1 4 - B
1197 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) 6x2, 6x0 5 - B
1198 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x3, 6x2 5 - A
1199 D 1 4 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 6x1, 3x0 des. 5 - B1
1200 V 15 7 Luis Carlos Pires (B1) x Eduardo José Ferraroli (B1) 3x6, 6x1, 10x6 5 - B1
1201 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x4, 6x4 10 - A
1202 V 20 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Francisco Vitor Pimenta (B) 6x1, 6x1 10 - A
1203 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Evandro Gusmão (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 11 - Especial
1204 V 20 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Marcelo Soares da Silva (B) 6x0, 6x0 11 - A
1205 V 20 7 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 6x4 11 - A
1206 V 20 7 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 6x4, 6x3 11 - A
1207 V 20 7 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Rogerio Thomasini (A) 6x4, 6x2 11 - A
1208 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Rafael Leal de Lima Leme (Especial) 6x1, 6x0 13 - Especial
1209 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 6x7, 6x2, 10x4 13 - A
1210 V 20 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Edilson Bueno Sanches (B) 6x2, 6x0 13 - A
1211 V 20 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso (B) 6x1, 6x2 13 - A
1212 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x4, 6x1 14 - A
1213 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x João Ortiz de Camargo Neto (Especial) 4x6, 6x1, 10x7 15 - Especial
1214 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Vitor Hugo Azzi (A) 6x2, 6x3 15 - A
1215 V 20 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Kessler Ancona (B) 6x3, 7x6 15 - A
1216 D 1 6 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Vitor Henrique Gervasio de Souza (Especial) 6x4, 6x2 16 - Especial
1217 D 1 5 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) x Adriano Oliveira (A) 6x7, 6x3, 10x6 16 - A
1218 D 1 6 Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 7x5, 6x0 3 - B1
1219 D 1 6 Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) 6x4, 6x1 5 - B
1220 V 15 8 Luis Eduardo Berbel de Rossi (C) x Anderson Francisco Cotrim (B) 6x3, 1x6, 10x8 5 - B
1221 V 15 7 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Wagner Lima (B) 6x1, 2x6, 10x8 7 - B
1222 V 15 7 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Leonardo Roberto (B) 7x5, 3x6, 10x7 7 - B
1223 V 15 7 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Bruno Vieira (B) 5x7, 6x3, 10x6 7 - B
1224 V 15 6 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Matheus Moraes (B1) 6x4, 6x1 7 - B
1225 D 1 5 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) 7x5, 3x6, 10x6 8 - B
1226 D 1 5 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x André de Oliveira Bernardini (Zã) (B) 6x3, 1x6, 10x8 9 - B
1227 D 1 5 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) 7x6, 6x4 14 - B
1228 D 1 4 Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 7x6, 6x3 16 - B
1229 D 1 6 Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) x Enzo Alavaski (Especial) 6x0, 6x1 11 - Especial
1230 D 1 5 Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) x Clemente Antonio Chaves Filho (A) 7x5, 3x0 des. 11 - A
1231 V 0 0 Luis Gustavo Gaboardi (A) x Glauco Monte (Especial) wo 11 - Especial
1232 D 1 5 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x1, 3x6, 10x6 4 - Especial
1233 V 15 7 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x José Nolasco (A) 6x2, 3x0 des. 4 - A
1234 V 15 7 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Gabriel Ap de Toledo Carvalho (A) 6x4, 6x3 4 - A
1235 V 15 7 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x1, 6x3 4 - A
1236 V 15 6 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Rafael Belucci (B) 6x2, 7x6 4 - A
1237 D 1 5 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x3, 1x6, 10x4 14 - A
1238 V 0 0 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) wo 14 - A
1239 V 15 7 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) x Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) 6x4, 6x2 14 - A
1240 D 1 5 Luiz Carlos de Godoy Lazari (Kaká) (B1) x Wagner Lima (B1) 6x2, 6x3 2 - B1
1241 D 1 5 Luiz Duarte (A) x Pedro Abreu (A) 6x1, 6x0 9 - A
1242 V 15 7 Luiz Duarte (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x2, 6x2 9 - A
1243 D 1 5 Luiz Felipe (Pipo) (A) x Luigi Padovan Leite (A) 3x6, 6x1, 10x7 15 - A
1244 D 1 6 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (B1) 6x3, 7x5 2 - B1
1245 D 1 5 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Genesio Taveira (C) 6x2, 6x1 2 - C
1246 V 20 7 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x0, 6x1 2 - B1
1247 V 20 7 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Edson Aparecido da Silva (C) 6x3, 6x2 2 - C
1248 D 1 5 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (C) 4x6, 6x2, 10x8 4 - C
1249 V 20 7 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Reinaldo Martins da Silva Filho (C) 6x3, 6x2 4 - C
1250 V 20 7 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 6x1, 6x3 4 - C
1251 V 20 7 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Jorge Ganymedes Ayres Ferraz Junior (C) 6x2, 6x0 4 - C
1252 D 1 5 Luiz Fernando Silva Lima (C) x Vicente Seminari Filho (C) 6x4, 4x6, 10x8 14 - C
1253 D 1 5 Luiz Gledis (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 6x3, 6x3 14 - C
1254 D 1 5 Luiz Tudisco (C) x Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) 6x3, 6x3 11 - C
1255 V 20 7 Luiz Tudisco (C) x Renato Rodrigues (C) 4x6, 6x4, 10x6 11 - C
1256 D 0 5 Luís Roberto Biscuola (Betinho) (A) x Breno Rodrigues (A) wo 2 - A
1257 V 15 7 Luís Roberto Biscuola (Betinho) (A) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 7x6, 1x6, 10x6 2 - A
1258 D 1 5 Marcello Augusto Pagani de Araujo (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 6x1, 6x1 8 - C
1259 V 20 7 Marcello Augusto Pagani de Araujo (C) x Paula Plez da Silva Tavela (C) 6x0, 6x1 8 - C
1260 V 20 7 Marcello Augusto Pagani de Araujo (C) x Ari Moretti (C) 6x2, 6x1 8 - C
1261 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Diogo Veronesi (C) 7x5, 6x3 8 - C
1262 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 6x2, 6x2 8 - C
1263 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x1, 3x6, 17x15 8 - C
1264 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Carlos Alexandre Moraes (C) 6x3, 6x1 8 - C
1265 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Danilo Tadeu Rezende (C) 7x6, 7x5 10 - C
1266 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Renato Rodrigues (C) 6x0, 1x6, 15x13 10 - C
1267 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Alexandre Costa Azevedo (C) 6x0, 6x1 11 - C
1268 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x José de Jesus Moraes (C) 6x2, 6x4 13 - C
1269 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Vicente Seminari Filho (C) 6x1, 5x7, 10x4 15 - C
1270 V 0 0 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Artur Simões de Araujo (C) wo 15 - C
1271 V 15 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x4, 7x5 15 - C
1272 D 1 5 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 7x6, 7x6 16 - C
1273 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Artur Simões de Araujo (C) 7x6, 6x4 16 - C
1274 V 20 7 Marcelo Azevedo Bertolotti (C) x Gabriel Batista Hora (C) 6x3, 6x1 16 - C
1275 D 1 6 Marcelo Cury (A) x Renan Tadeu Vieira Gargan (Especial) 6x1, 6x4 8 - Especial
1276 V 15 7 Marcelo Cury (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x4, 6x1 8 - Especial
1277 D 1 6 Marcelo F. Gerbi (B) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 6x1, 6x0 3 - A
1278 D 1 4 Marcelo Funck Lo Sardo Filho (B1) x Ricardo Franchi (C) 6x4, 3x6, 10x8 8 - B1
1279 D 1 5 Marcelo Ribeiro Bocardo (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x0, 6x1 11 - B
1280 D 1 6 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Murilo Cruz Romero (Especial) 6x0, 6x1 1 - Especial
1281 V 15 7 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Dinarte Marreiro de Freitas (A) 1x6, 6x2, 10x7 1 - Especial
1282 D 1 5 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Diego Petukauskas Santana (A) 6x0, 4x2 des. 8 - A
1283 D 1 5 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Eduardo Pasqualini (A) 6x2, 6x3 10 - A
1284 D 1 5 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 6x3, 6x2 15 - A
1285 V 20 7 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira (A) 2x6, 6x1, 10x5 15 - A
1286 V 20 7 Marcelo Rosa (A) x Vinicius Lopes (A) 4x6, 6x1, 10x8 15 - A
1287 D 1 6 Marcelo Soares da Silva (B) x Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra (A) 6x0, 6x0 11 - A
1288 D 1 5 Marcio Fukuda (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x2, 7x5 1 - C
1289 V 15 7 Marcio Fukuda (C) x Hugo Rodrigo Meneghetti (C) 6x2, 6x2 1 - C
1290 V 15 7 Marcio Fukuda (C) x Robson José de Lima (C) 6x1, 6x7, 10x4 1 - C
1291 V 20 7 Marcos Aurelio Verzani (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x1, 1x6, 11x9 4 - B1
1292 D 1 5 Marcos de Araújo (B1) x Rogério Rosa (B1) 6x0, 6x4 2 - B1
1293 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Vitor Hugo Azzi (A) 4x6, 7x6, 10x6 1 - A
1294 D 1 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Romulo de Castro Pereira Silva (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 1 - Especial
1295 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Gabriel Zamper Vecchiatti (A) 2x6, 6x3, 10x6 2 - A
1296 V 15 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Charles Simões Cardoso (B) 6x2, 6x4 2 - A
1297 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x4 3 - A
1298 V 15 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) 6x2, 6x2 3 - A
1299 V 15 7 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Rafael Longhi Breda (A) 6x3, 5x7, 10x8 3 - A
1300 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x3, 3x3 des. 6 - A
1301 V 10 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Antônio Eduardo Andreta (Dado) (B) 6x4, 4x6, 10x5 6 - A
1302 D 1 4 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x José Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro (B) 2x6, 6x2, 10x7 8 - A
1303 D 1 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Waldemar Costa Junior (Especial) 6x1, 6x1 8 - Especial
1304 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Eduardo Pasqualini (A) 6x3, 6x1 10 - A
1305 D 1 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Enzo Alavaski (Especial) 6x0, 6x0 10 - Especial
1306 V 20 7 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Rafael Belucci (A) 6x4, 6x2 10 - A
1307 V 20 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 7x6, 6x1 10 - A
1308 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Rogerio Thomasini (A) 6x2, 6x2 11 - A
1309 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Gustavo Papini (A) 2x6, 7x5, 10x6 13 - A
1310 V 20 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Julio Cesar Passos (B) 6x1, 6x1 13 - A
1311 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x2 14 - A
1312 V 15 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Pedro Martins (B1) 6x3, 6x3 14 - A
1313 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Vitor Hugo Azzi (A) 6x1, 6x4 15 - A
1314 V 20 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Bruno Franco Pereira (B) 6x0, 6x1 15 - A
1315 V 20 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Victor Beneduzzi Moreira (B) 6x0, 6x0 15 - A
1316 D 1 6 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x William Ferrarezi (Bocão) (Especial) 6x0, 6x1 16 - Especial
1317 D 1 5 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Elder Oliveira (A) 6x4, 1x6, 10x6 16 - A
1318 V 20 7 Marcos Fidelis Martins (A) x Leonardo Roberto (A) 6x2, 6x1 16 - A
1319 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria (C) 6x3, 6x4 1 - C
1320 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Robson José de Lima (C) 6x3, 6x4 2 - C
1321 D 1 6 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Eduardo Franco Penteado (B1) 6x2, 6x2 4 - B1
1322 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x1, 6x0 4 - C
1323 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Enzo Mussini (C) 7x5, 7x5 5 - C
1324 D 1 6 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Francisco José Aranha Camargo (B1) 6x0, 6x0 5 - B1
1325 D 1 6 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x0, 6x0 7 - B1
1326 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Antônio Purgatto (C) 1x6, 6x3, 10x7 7 - C
1327 V 15 8 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x João Batista Antônio (B1) 2x6, 7x5, 10x8 7 - B1
1328 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Carlos Henrique Fructuoso de Moraes Rodrigues (C) 6x0, 6x0 8 - C
1329 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x0, 6x3 12 - C
1330 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x1, 6x4 15 - C
1331 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 7x6, 7x5 16 - C
1332 D 1 6 Marcos Luiz Purgatto (C) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 6x2, 6x0 16 - B1
1333 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (C) 6x0, 6x0 1 - C
1334 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Jonathan Tendido (C) 6x2, 6x2 2 - C
1335 V 20 7 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x2, 6x4 2 - C
1336 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Frederico Thiago Martins Benite (C) 6x3, 6x3 4 - C
1337 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x4, 6x3 7 - C
1338 D 1 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Vandson Castor Rodrigues (C) 6x0, 6x4 7 - B1
1339 D 0 5 Marcos Luiz Purgatto Filho (C) x Arthur Fabris Rendelli (C) wo 8 - C
1340 D 1 5 Marcos Vinicius Yoem Del Grossi (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 3x6, 6x1, 10x5 15 - Especial
1341 D 1 5 Marcos Vinicius Yoem Del Grossi (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 8x6 15 - A
1342 V 20 7 Marcos Vinicius Yoem Del Grossi (A) x Rafael Hideki de Freitas (A) 6x1, 6x3 15 - A
1343 D 1 5 Maria Luisa de Menezes (Feminino) x Filomena Guerrato Bonucci (Feminino) 6x3, 6x1 1 - Feminino
1344 D 1 5 Maria Luisa de Menezes (Feminino) x Marilia Moraes (Feminino) 6x0, 6x0 4 - Feminino
1345 D 1 5 Marilia Ferrarezi (B1) x Alberto José de Souza Moraes (B1) 6x2, 6x0 16 - B1
1346 D 1 5 Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 7x5, 6x1 7 - Feminino
1347 D 1 5 Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) x Katia Maria Gonçalves (Feminino) 6x3, 6x0 8 - Feminino
1348 D 1 5 Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) x Salete Ap. de Campos (Feminino) 6x0, 6x1 11 - Feminino
1349 V 15 7 Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) x Natalia Louro Romano (Feminino) 6x4, 6x3 11 - Feminino
1350 D 1 5 Marilia Ferrarezi (Feminino) x Ana Oliveira (Feminino) 7x6, 6x2 16 - Feminino
1351 D 1 5 Marilia Moraes (Feminino) x Daniele Cardoso (Feminino) 6x4, 6x3 1 - Feminino
1352 D 1 5 Marilia Moraes (Feminino) x Dalila Paula de Couto Freitas (Feminino) 6x3, 6x3 4 - Feminino
1353 V 15 7 Marilia Moraes (Feminino) x Maria Luisa de Menezes (Feminino) 6x0, 6x0 4 - Feminino
1354 D 1 6 Mario Cezar dos Reis (C) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 6x0, 6x1 6 - B1
1355 V 10 7 Mateus Pulini (Especial) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 7x6, 6x3 5 - Especial
1356 V 10 7 Mateus Pulini (Especial) x Juliano Lobo (Especial) 6x2, 0x6, 10x8 5 - Especial
1357 D 1 5 Mateus Spartano (C) x Deividy Bellucci Peterlini (C) 6x2, 6x0 3 - C
1358 V 15 7 Mateus Spartano (C) x Antônio Purgatto (C) 6x3, 6x2 3 - C
1359 D 1 5 Mateus Spartano (C) x Carlos Roberto Pelizer (C) 4x6, 7x5, 10x2 9 - C
1360 V 10 7 Mateus Spartano (C) x Danilo Beltrame de Souza Costa (C) 6x3, 7x6 9 - C
1361 D 1 5 Mateus Spartano (C) x Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno (C) 6x2, 6x2 12 - C
1362 V 10 7 Mateus Spartano (C) x Efraim Barreto (C) 6x7, 6x1, 10x8 12 - C
1363 D 1 5 Mateus Spartano (C) x Shaedy José Pavani (C) 7x5, 6x1 14 - C
1364 D 1 6 Mateus Spartano (C) x Danilo dos Santos (B1) 8x0 15 - B1
1365 V 10 6 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) x Alexandre Gaboardi (C) 7x5, 6x1 11 - B1
1366 V 10 6 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 7x5, 7x5 11 - B1
1367 D 1 5 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 6x1, 6x4 13 - B1
1368 V 15 7 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) x Gabriel Luis Comar Morais (B1) 6x2, 7x6 13 - B1
1369 D 1 5 Matheus H G Leonardi (B1) x Eduardo Benedicts Andreta (Dudu) (B1) 6x2, 7x5 15 - B1
1370 D 1 5 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Rajan Raidas (A) 6x0, 6x4 2 - A
1371 V 15 7 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Dagoberto Bueno Rodrigues (A) 6x4, 6x2 2 - A
1372 D 1 6 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Paulo Sergio P.M. dos Santos (Especial) 6x3, 6x2 4 - Especial
1373 V 15 7 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x João Paulo Manrique Tavela (A) 6x1, 6x3 4 - Especial
1374 V 10 6 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Giuliano Zeni Schionato (B) 6x0, 6x2 5 - A
1375 V 10 7 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Jônatas Palomo Simões (A) 6x2, 6x1 5 - A
1376 V 10 7 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x4, 6x1 5 - A
1377 D 1 5 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro (A) x Pedro Abreu (A) 6x4, 6x0 9 - A
1378 D 1 6 Matheus Moraes (B1) x Luis Fernando Miquelino (B) 6x4, 6x1 7 - B
1379 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 4x6, 6x2, 7x5 1 - B
1380 V 15 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x4, 2x6, 10x8 1 - B
1381 V 15 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Vinicius Lima (B) 6x4, 5x7, 12x10 1 - B
1382 V 15 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x José Roberto Giordano (B) 6x1, 6x0 1 - B
1383 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Alexandre Gonçalves Ferri (B) 4x6, 75, 10x8 2 - B
1384 D 1 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Jorge Luis de Oliveira (A) 6x2, 6x0 2 - A
1385 D 0 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x André Bueno Vaccari (B) wo 3 - B
1386 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Sandro Cesar Souza Costa (B) 6x3, 6x4 5 - B
1387 V 15 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Gustavo Philomeno Padovani (B) 6x2, 6x0 5 - B
1388 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Edison Roberto Martinelli (B) Edison 6 - B
1389 V 10 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Alexandre Harison Yoshioka (B) 6x3, 6x2 6 - B
1390 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Rodrigo Schunck (B) 6x4, 6x2 8 - B
1391 V 20 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 5x7, 6x3, 10x4 8 - B
1392 D 1 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Adolpho Bergo Lala (A) 6x4, 7x6, 10x5 12 - A
1393 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Henrique Anísio Martins Sanches (B) 6x7, 6x2, 10x5 13 - A
1394 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Rafael Rogério Machado Silva (B) 6x4, 6x2 14 - B
1395 D 1 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Ricardo Galvão Motta (A) 6x0, 6x1 14 - A
1396 V 15 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Mauro Vicentini (B) 6x1, 6x0 14 - B
1397 V 15 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Felipe Assoni Furtado (B1) 6x4, 7x5 14 - B
1398 D 1 5 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B) 6x4, 7x6 15 - B
1399 V 20 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Victor Beneduzzi Moreira (B) 6x1, 6x0 15 - B
1400 V 20 7 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Guilherme Ramos Lenharo (B) 6x3, 6x3 15 - B
1401 D 1 6 Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) x Ricardo Santos (A) 6x2, 6x4 16 - A
1402 D 1 5 Matheus Zinsmeister (A) x Giovani Santineli Rojas (A) 7x6, 4x6, 11x9 1 - A
1403 V 15 6 Matheus Zinsmeister (A) x Felipe Viera Fatichi (B) 6x4, 7x6 1 - A
1404 D 1 5 Mauricio Alfieri Ramos (C) x Rodrigo Ogata (C) 6x0, 6x0 3 - C
1405 D 1 5 Mauricio Alfieri Ramos (C) x Ari Moretti (C) 3x6, 7x6, 10x4 6 - C
1406 D 1 5 Mauricio de Pieri (Xixa) (C) x Persio Ferreira Gomes (C) 6x0, 6x0 16 - C
1407 D 1 5 Mauricio Reginato (C) x João Caitano de Freitas Neto (C) 6x7, 6x4, 12x10 4 - B1
1408 D 0 5 Mauricio Reginato (C) x Daniel Santos (C) wo 5 - C
1409 D 1 5 Mauro Vicentini (B) x Matheus Quinan Bittar (B) 6x1, 6x0 14 - B
1410 D 1 5 Max Kirmayr (B1) x Luigi Padovan Leite (B1) 6x0, 6x0 9 - B1
1411 D 1 5 Maximiliano Corradini (C) x Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto (C) 6x4, 4x6, 14x12 11 - C
1412 V 20 7 Maximiliano Corradini (C) x Emerson de Oliveira (Missão) (C) 6x2, 6x0 11 - C
1413 D 1 6 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x Flávio José Donnabella (B) 6x4, 6x3 10 - B
1414 V 15 7 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x Enzo Mussini (B1) 6x0, 6x0 10 - B1
1415 V 15 7 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x Fábio E. Katayama (B1) 6x3, 5x7, 10x6 10 - B1
1416 V 15 7 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x João Luis Marques (B1) 6x3, 7x5 10 - B1
1417 V 15 6 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x Artur Simões de Araujo (C) 6x1, 6x2 10 - B1
1418 D 0 6 Michael Clayton Candido (B1) x Bruno Franco Pereira (B) wo 15 - B
1419 D 1 5 Michel Chioatto Soule (C) x José Policarpo da Silva Junior (C) 7x6, 3x6, 11x9 8 - C
1420 V 20 7 Michel Chioatto Soule (C) x Valdênia Maria Ferreira da Silva Bacci (C) 6x1, 6x3 8 - C
1421 D 1 5 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Daniel Raseira Sperandio (B1) 1x6, 7x5, 10x5 8 - B1
1422 V 20 7 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Danilo Mazzini (B1) 6x0, 6x0 8 - B1
1423 V 20 6 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Roberto S. Katayama (C) 6x1, 6x0 8 - B1
1424 D 1 6 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Eduardo Celiberti Bittencourt Cortez (B) 6x4, 6x4 10 - B
1425 D 1 5 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Fellipe Moller (B1) 2x6, 6x2, 10x5 10 - B1
1426 V 15 6 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Wesley Rubens de Oliveira Pinto (C) 6x1, 6x1 10 - B1
1427 V 20 7 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Alfredo Basanta Blanco (B1) 7x6, 6x4 10 - B
1428 D 1 5 Mickael Ramos de Almeida (B1) x Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro (B1) 7x5, 5x7, 10x4 13 - B1
1429 V 15 7