Última atualização: 15/03/2020 15:23
Ranking da Categoria C1:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 Marcelo Panizzo 590      6,6 5 4 1 Pedreira
2 2 André Luís Mansueto 545      6,5 4 3 1 Bragança Paulista
3 3 Vladimir Augusto Pinheiro 390      6,2 5 3 2 Atibaia
4 4 Renan Galli 300      6,5 4 3 1 Águas de Lindóia
5 5 Otavio Brasil 270      6,0 4 2 2 Atibaia
6 5 Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria 270      5,7 3 1 2 Mogi Guaçu
7 7 Rodolfo Rissatti 250      7,0 3 3 0 Santo Antônio de Posse
8 8 Edson Aparecido Conceição 225      5,5 4 1 3 Mairiporã/SP
9 9 Thiago Furio 195      6,3 4 2 2 Holambra
10 10 Fabio Guimarães 180      6,0 2 1 1 Perdões
11 10 Leandro Felix Pereira da Rosa 180      6,0 2 1 1 Bragança Paulista
12 10 Marcia Janz 180      6,0 4 2 2 Atibaia
13 13 Igor Santos 150      6,0 2 1 1 Jaguariuna
14 14 Lucas Adreani de Piza 90      6,5 2 1 1 Mogi Mirim
15 14 Paulo Henrique Freitas Lima 90      6,5 2 1 1 Mauá
16 14 Agostinho Pereira 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
17 14 Julia Tolentino Santos 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
18 14 Gustavo Carvalho Santoro 90      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
19 14 Julio José Chehouan Franco de Souza 90      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
20 14 Rafael Bueno 90      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Mirim
21 21 Andressa Silva Rosa de Moraes 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
22 21 Antônio Purgatto 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
23 21 Eveli Maluf R Alves 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
24 21 Fernando Souza Oliveira 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
25 21 Frederico Daher Janz e Oliveira 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
26 21 Helio de Lima Filho 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
27 21 Helio Ferraro 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
28 21 Julio Roberto Pinto 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
29 21 Marcos Luiz Purgatto 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
30 21 Rodrigo Nunes Pires (Rodriguinho) 45      5,0 1 0 1 Monte Sião
31 21 Telma Freitas 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
Ranking da Categoria C:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 Ricardo Luís Teixeira 615      5,9 7 3 4 Atibaia
2 2 Oswaldo Baisi Silveira 500      7,0 3 3 0 Bragança Paulista
3 3 José Policarpo da Silva Junior 405      5,8 5 2 3 Atibaia
4 4 Frederico Thiago Martins Benite 300      6,3 3 2 1 Socorro
5 5 Marcelo Roris 270      6,0 3 1 2 Artur Nogueira
6 6 Ricardo Curti 250      7,0 2 2 0 Holambra
7 7 Germano Flávio Oliveira 180      6,0 2 1 1 Extrema
8 8 Alexandre Costa Azevedo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Guarulhos
9 8 Daniel Santos 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
10 8 João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi 90      6,0 2 1 1 Bragança Paulista
11 8 Jose de Almeida Neto 90      5,0 2 0 2 Sto Antonio de Posse
12 8 Ricardo Franchi 90      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
13 8 Thiago Teodoro de Faria 90      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
14 14 Adriano Van Rooyen 45      5,0 1 0 1 Holambra
15 14 Ari Morette 45      5,0 1 0 1 Amparo
16 14 Henrique Labegalini (Queijo) 45      5,0 1 0 1 Monte Sião
17 14 João Batista Antônio 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bom Jesus dos Perdões
18 14 José Paulo Kors 45      5,0 1 0 1 Holambra
19 14 Lucas Leite Rosa de Moraes 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
Ranking da Categoria B1:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 João Pedro Teixeira 935      6,0 4 2 2 Atibaia
2 2 Guilherme de Souza Fernandes Cardoso 750      7,0 6 6 0 Joanópolis
3 3 Márcio Baggini Iamarino 570      6,0 6 3 3 Itapira
4 4 Gabriel Batista Hora 525      6,2 6 3 3 Atibaia
5 5 Denis Rosa 500      7,0 3 3 0 Lindõia
6 6 Felipe de Andrade Renzzo 315      6,0 5 2 3 Águas de Lindóia
7 7 Gabriel Tasso 270      6,0 4 2 2 Pedreira
8 8 Arthur Fabris Rendelli 150      6,3 3 2 1 Extrema
9 9 Bruno Del Grosso Pereira 135      5,7 3 1 2 Itapira
10 9 João Paulo Avila Pontes 135      5,0 2 0 2 São Paulo
11 11 Ederson Ferreira de Melo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
12 11 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
13 11 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
14 11 Tiago dos Santos Pinto 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
15 11 Romeu Furgeri 90      5,0 1 0 1 Serra Negra
16 11 Ueli Molliet 90      5,0 1 0 1 Artur Nogueira
17 17 Bruno Luiz Leite 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
18 17 Diego Velozo Braga 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
19 17 Marinho Santos 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
20 17 Thiago Miranda 45      5,0 1 0 1 Amparo
21 17 Virgolino da Silva 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
Ranking da Categoria B:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 Pedro Henrique de Almeida 430      6,8 6 5 1 Águas de Lindoia
2 1 Alfredo Basanta Blanco 430      6,5 4 3 1 Atibaia
3 3 Matheus Quinan Bittar 330      6,0 6 3 3 Serra Negra
4 4 Dorielison Bueno Dias 180      7,0 3 2 1 Atibaia
5 4 Claudio Dutenhefner 180      6,3 4 2 2 Atibaia
6 6 Dérick Gasparotti da Cruz 150      7,0 3 2 1 Atibaia
7 6 Cesar Vabedo 150      6,3 3 2 1 Artur Nogueira
8 8 Vanderlei Junior 135      5,7 3 1 2 Artur Nogueira, SP
9 8 Marcos Verzani 135      5,0 2 0 2 Socorro
10 10 Gustavo Almeida 90      5,0 2 0 2 Mogi Mirim
11 11 Caique Piccolli 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
12 11 Diogo Del Grosso Pereira 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
13 11 Fernando Almeida Alonso 45      5,0 1 0 1 Holambra
14 11 Valter Rufino 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
Ranking da Categoria A1:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 Andre Tozzi 500      7,0 4 4 0 Campinas
2 2 Rafael Longhi Breda 450      6,3 6 4 2 Itapira
3 3 Alberto José de Souza Moraes 360      6,2 5 3 2 Atibaia
4 4 João Augusto Monezi 340      6,5 4 3 1 Mogi Mirim
5 5 Bruce Meyer 300      6,5 4 3 1 Atibaia
6 6 Gustavo Sutani Danielli 135      5,7 3 1 2 Mogi Mirim
7 6 Kazuhiro Fujimura 135      5,7 3 1 2 Extrema
8 8 Adolpho Bergo Lala 90      6,0 2 1 1 Santo Antonio de Posse
9 8 Fernando Caporrino 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
10 8 José Carlos Kohama Sato 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
11 8 Marcelo Matuoka 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
12 8 Rafael Zuanazzi 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
13 8 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro 90      5,0 2 0 2 Joanópolis
14 8 Leonardo Roberto 90      5,0 2 0 2 Atibaia
15 15 Amandio Pinho Caetano Junior 65      5,0 3 0 3 Artur Nogueira
16 16 Carlos Silveira 45      5,0 1 0 1 Artur Nogueira
17 16 Claudio Daher Janz 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
18 16 Gustavo Iglesias 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
19 16 Hilário Figueiredo 45      5,0 1 0 1 Guarulhos
20 16 Romano Ferraresso 45      5,0 1 0 1 Jundiaí
21 16 Sandro Cesar Souza Costa 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
Ranking da Categoria A:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média  J V D Cidade
1 1 Paulo Sérgio P. M. dos Santos 560      7,0 5 5 0 Mogi Guaçu
2 2 Marcelo Luis Del Grande Pricoli 375        -   0 0 0 São Paulo
3 3 André Silva Coelho Ringel 300      6,3 3 2 1 Amparo
4 4 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira 180      6,3 3 2 1 Socorro
5 4 Jorge Luis de Oliveira 180      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
6 4 Cláudio José de Andrade Filho 180      5,7 3 1 2 Atibaia-SP
7 7 Matheus Casatti Silva 90      6,0 2 1 1 *
8 7 Pedro Lucas Boer Silvestre 90      6,0 2 1 1 Arthur Nogueira
9 7 Luigi Padovan Leite 90      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
10 10 Aquiles Rafael Fabricio Raspantini 45      5,0 1 0 1 Varzea Paulista
11 10 Davi Paulo Peloso 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
12 10 Ivan de Almeida Grando 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
13 10 Rafael Marcio Pamplona 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mairiporã
14 14 José Nolasco 40      6,0 2 1 1 Americana