Última atualização: 22/05/2022 16:09
Ranking da Categoria C1:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Gustavo Van Deursen 590      6,8 6 5 1 São Paulo
2 1 Luara Nicolai Piardi 590      6,3 6 4 2 Itapira
3 3 André Augusto Borin 490      6,6 7 5 2 Mogi Mirim
4 4 Fabio Lerro 390      6,7 6 4 2 Itapira
5 4 William Cardoso 390      6,3 6 3 3 Águas de Lindóia
6 4 Romulo Roberto de Oliveira 390      6,2 5 3 2 Mogi Guaçu
7 7 Alexandre Robazzini 300      6,5 4 3 1 *
8 8 Andressa Silva Rosa de Moraes 270      6,3 4 2 2 Bragança Paulista
9 8 Caique Santos 270      6,0 4 2 2 Águas de Lindóia
10 10 Yago Teodoro 250      7,0 2 2 0 Socorro
11 11 Daniel Campos 225      5,8 5 2 3 Monte Sião
12 11 Cristiano Scachetti Avancini 225      5,7 3 1 2 Monte Sião
13 11 Francinalda Portela Moura de Faria 225      5,7 3 1 2 Mogi Guaçu
14 11 Raphael Marcondes de Siqueira 225      5,4 5 1 4 São Paulo
15 15 Saulo De Castro 210      5,8 5 2 3 São Paulo
16 16 Jose Enéas Bueno Junior 180      6,3 3 2 1 Mogi Mirim
17 16 Guilherme Sampaio Pol Fernandes 180      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
18 16 Marcelo Panizzo 180      5,0 3 0 3 Pedreira
19 16 Pedro Bertoncello 180      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
20 20 David Faria Bernardi 150      6,3 3 2 1 Socorro
21 20 Denise Pires Barbosa 150      6,3 3 2 1 São Paulo
22 20 Diolanda O Sanches 150      6,3 3 2 1 Joanópolis
23 20 Mateus Gatti Zanarolli 150      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
24 24 Thiago B Sartori 135      6,0 3 1 2 Jacutinga - MG
25 24 João Paulo Moreira da Silva 135      5,7 3 1 2 Atibaia
26 24 Elaine Lima 135      5,0 3 0 3 Atibaia
27 24 Marcus Alexandre Zanarolli Filho 135      5,0 2 0 2 São Paulo
28 24 Matheus Mori 135      5,0 2 0 2 Socorro
29 24 Milca Gomes de Almeida 135      5,0 2 0 2 Atibaia
30 30 João (jp) Varandas 125      7,0 2 2 0 *
31 31 Diógenes Longhi 90      6,0 2 1 1 Itapira
32 31 Edson Gigante 90      6,0 2 1 1 Piracaia
33 31 Gustavo Bueno de Souza Granato 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
34 31 Iris Neris 90      6,0 2 1 1 São Paulo
35 31 Leonardo Assis Rosa 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
36 31 Leonardo Bertoncello 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
37 31 Marcus Alexandre Zanarolli 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
38 31 Maurício Mori 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
39 31 Rafael Faltz 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
40 31 Elio Resende Filho 90      5,0 2 0 2 Monte Sião
41 31 Enzo Marchi Pietrafesa 90      5,0 2 0 2 Serra Negra
42 31 Guilherme Pierobon 90      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
43 31 Moacir Tonetto 90      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
44 31 Paula Plez da Silva Tavela 90      5,0 1 0 1 São José do Rio Pardo
45 31 Ricardo Ferreira Silva 90      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
46 46 Caio Poll Cerulli 45      5,0 1 0 1 Vinhedo
47 46 Carlos Binoti 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
48 46 Claudio Nakano 45      5,0 1 0 1 Piracaia
49 46 Cristiano Lucas 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
50 46 Deny Pereira 45      5,0 1 0 1 Paulínia
51 46 Fabricio Augusto Calafiori Rissato 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
52 46 Helio Correa 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
53 46 Jaqueline Soares de Paula 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
54 46 Júlia Benko 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
55 46 Jonatas Seraggioto Esgolmin 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
56 46 José Mario Cuoco 45      5,0 1 0 1 Joanópolis
57 46 Laila Macedo 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
58 46 Laura Junqueira Mistro 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
59 46 Luciano Olimpio Gouveia 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
60 46 Émerson Rafael Ferreira de Melo 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
61 46 Pietro Belinassi 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
62 46 Rafaela Adriana Hernandes 45      5,0 1 0 1 Limeira
63 46 Ricardo De Almeida 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
64 46 Rodrigo Serra 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
Ranking da Categoria C:
Rank   Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Matheus Pretti 770      7,1 8 6 2 Itapira
2 2 André Luís Mansueto 680      6,7 6 5 1 Bragança Paulista
3 2 Renner Vileneve 680      6,7 6 5 1 Bragança
4 4 Thales Marcel Reis Accessor 615      5,8 8 3 5 Itapira
5 5 Thiago Teodoro de Faria 590      6,5 4 3 1 Mogi Guaçu
6 6 Gustavo Henrique de Moraes 550      6,8 5 4 1 Socorro
7 7 Roger Bernardi 500        -   0 0 0 Socorro
8 7 Thiago Rosa 500        -   0 0 0 Campinas
9 9 Tobias Rodrigues Pereira 480      6,8 8 5 3 Itapira
10 9 Alexandre Costa Azevedo 480      6,3 6 4 2 Guarulhos
11 11 Bruno Roberto Gonçalves Saraiva 390      6,2 5 3 2 Joanópolis
12 11 José Policarpo da Silva Junior 390      6,2 5 3 2 Atibaia
13 13 Paulo Sussumu Thibana 360      6,0 4 2 2 São Paulo
14 14 Samuel Nassif 330      6,5 6 3 3 Joanópolis
15 15 Anderson T Kato 315      5,7 6 2 4 Bragança Paulista
16 16 Rafael Bueno 270      5,4 5 1 4 Mogi Mirim
17 17 Gisele Moreira 225      6,0 4 2 2 Mogi Guaçu
18 17 Heitor Gayer 225      6,0 4 2 2 Piracaia
19 17 Roque Prado 225      5,5 4 1 3 Atibaia
20 20 Helena Braga 180      6,3 3 2 1 Serra Negra
21 20 João Ricardo Ferreira Franchi 180      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
22 20 Bruno Bertolotti 180      5,0 3 0 3 Extrema
23 23 Arthur Monteiro Barbosa 135      5,7 3 1 2 Itapira
24 23 Cícero Nunes 135      5,7 3 1 2 Campinas
25 23 Lucas Leite Rosa de Moraes 135      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
26 23 Fabio Yamashita Barletta 135      5,0 2 0 2 Bragança Paulista
27 27 Gustavo Bulgaro 90      6,0 2 1 1 São Paulo
28 27 Maria Eduarda Coutinho Barreto 90      6,0 2 1 1 *
29 27 Stephanie Thealler 90      6,0 2 1 1 São Paulo
30 27 Tiago Marcos Augusto 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
31 27 Bruno Cicero de Sa Elias 90      5,0 1 0 1 Piracaia
32 27 Henrique Labegalini (Queijo) 90      5,0 1 0 1 Monte Sião
33 27 Igor De Lucca 90      5,0 2 0 2 Santos
34 27 Thiago Braz 90      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança
35 35 Andre Rivas 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
36 35 Bernardo Rodella Artassio 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
37 35 Daniel de Moura Massarente 45      5,0 1 0 1 Piracicaba
38 35 Daniele Moreira Marreiro Baptista 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
39 35 Erick Aira de Mello 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
40 35 Guto Ballastreire 45      5,0 1 0 1 Piracaia
41 35 Júlio Barbin 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
42 35 Leandro Varanda 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
43 35 Lucas Duarte 45      5,0 1 0 1 Santos
44 35 Marco Antônio Bruno 45      5,0 1 0 1 Piracaia
45 35 Matheus Horta 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
46 35 Ricardo Padilha 45      5,0 1 0 1 Piracaia
47 35 Theo Barreto Aderaldo 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
48 35 Theo Valle 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
49 35 Wander Moraes 45      5,0 2 0 2 Itapira
Ranking da Categoria B1:
Rank Nelson Ozorio Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Paulo Thiago Ruiz 1020      6,3 12 6 6 Itatiba
2 2 Rafael Pol Fernandes 1000      7,0 7 7 0 Campinas
3 3 Daniel Junior Pires 980      6,2 12 7 5 São Paulo
4 4 José Minatelle 860      5,0 3 0 3 Jaguariúna
5 5 Henrique Macuco 690      6,2 11 5 6 Valinhos
6 6 Alexandre Gameiro 570      6,3 9 6 3 Paulínia
7 7 Edivaldo Lima 550      6,7 7 6 1 Piracaia
8 8 Pedro Mangili 500        -   0 0 0 Atibaia
9 9 Renato da Silva Rodrigues 480      6,4 7 5 2 Limeira
10 10 João Paulo Avila Pontes 450      5,7 6 2 4 São Paulo
11 10 Luis Antonio de Biagio Silva 450      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
12 12 Rafael Baena 345      6,2 5 3 2 *
13 13 Arian Augusto 300      6,3 3 2 1 Atibaia
14 14 Marco Antônio Carraro 270      6,2 5 3 2 Socorro
15 15 Diego Garcia 250      7,0 3 3 0 Santos
16 16 Luis Augusto De Paula 225      5,8 4 1 3 Bragança Paulista
17 16 Paulo Henrique Camargo Costa 225      5,8 5 2 3 Atibaia
18 16 Edwaldo Luiz de Oliveira 225      5,7 3 1 2 Joanópolis
19 16 Valentim Oliveira Santos 225      5,7 3 1 2 Socorro
20 20 Bruno Del Grosso Pereira 180      6,3 3 2 1 Itapira
21 20 Luís Henrique Schneider 180      6,3 3 2 1 Sumaré
22 20 Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Paiva 180      6,0 4 2 2 Mogi Guaçu
23 20 Ederson Ferreira de Melo 180      5,7 3 1 2 Mogi Guaçu
24 24 Carlos Roberto Pelizer 150      7,0 3 2 1 Lindoia
25 25 Bruno Vilela 135      5,7 3 1 2 Campinas
26 25 Diego Duque 135      5,7 3 1 2 São Paulo
27 25 Evaldo Gonçales Correa Bueno 135      5,0 2 0 2 Socorro
28 25 Pedro Bortolasso 135      5,0 2 0 2 Socorro
29 29 Alex Ferreira de Melo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Itapira
30 29 Denis Renato 90      6,0 2 1 1 Artur Nogueira
31 29 Diego Faria Rodrigues 90      6,0 2 1 1 Amparo
32 29 Eduardo Salcedo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
33 29 Jefferson Alexandre Ferreira de Melo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
34 29 Rogério Rosa 90      6,0 2 1 1 Cambui
35 29 Rodrigo Lopes Bocaletto 90      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
36 29 Fernando Kenji 90      5,0 2 0 2 Piracaia
37 29 Mauricio Reginato 90      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
38 29 Reginaldo Matsumoto 90      5,0 2 0 2 *
39 29 Tarsis Rodrigues Pereira 90      5,0 2 0 2 Itapira
40 40 Alberto Suby 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
41 40 Alessandro De Campos Pinto 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
42 40 Alex Sandro da Silva Baptista 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
43 40 Aref Chucri 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
44 40 Eduardo Jubindo Guijarrubia 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
45 40 Felipe de Andrade Renzzo 45      5,0 1 0 1 Águas de Lindóia
46 40 Flavio Alves 45      5,0 1 0 1 Santos
47 40 Julio Simão 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mairiporã
48 40 Karina Sauma Resk 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
49 40 Lucas Beltrao 45      5,0 1 0 1 Paulínia
50 40 Lucas Negrao 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
51 40 Marco Aurelio Barbosa Catalano 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
52 40 Sebastião Da Cruz Filho 45      5,0 1 0 1 Poços de Caldas
53 40 Valdir Aparecido de Moraes Junior 45      5,0 1 0 1 Pedreira
Ranking da Categoria B:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Diogo Del Grosso Pereira 725      6,3 6 4 2 Itapira
2 2 Leonardo Moschetto 655      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
3 3 Rafael De Figueiredo 550      6,7 6 5 1 São Paulo
4 4 Germano Flávio Oliveira 540      5,3 6 1 5 Extrema
5 5 Lucas Alves 500      7,0 3 3 0 Campinas
6 5 Micael Silva 500      7,0 4 4 0 Serra Negra
7 5 Mateus Santini 500        -   0 0 0 Poços de Caldas
8 8 Diego Cardoso 390      6,4 5 3 2 Sumaré
9 9 Alexandre Campos 300      6,5 4 3 1 Palmas
10 10 Oswaldo Baisi Silveira 270      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
11 11 Leandro Henrique de Oliveira 250      7,0 3 3 0 Mogi Guaçu
12 12 Milton Galdão 195      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
13 13 Augusto Bustamante 180      6,0 2 1 1 *
14 13 Márcio Baggini Iamarino 180      5,7 3 1 2 Itapira
15 13 Silvio Cesar Rosseti 180      5,0 1 0 1 Mairiporã
16 16 Celson Alexandre Weiler 135      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
17 16 Edson Júnior 135      5,0 4 0 4 Mogi Guaçu
18 16 Patrick Pereira 135      5,0 2 0 2 Campinas
19 19 Alex Brito de Araujo 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
20 19 Luis Fernando Miquelino 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
21 19 Mickael Ramos de Almeida 90      6,0 2 1 1 Vargem
22 19 Paulo Roy 90      6,0 2 1 1 Lindoia
23 19 Guilherme Clares 90      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
24 24 Carlos Stefany Campos Bernardes Costa 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
25 24 Felipe Vieira Alves Villalón 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mogi Guaçu
26 24 Luigi Souza 45      5,0 1 0 1 Mairiporã
27 24 Marcelo Franchi Lemes 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
28 24 Matheus Quinan Bittar 45      5,0 1 0 1 Serra Negra
29 24 Murilo Gomes Toledo 45      5,0 1 0 1 Águas de Lindóia
30 24 Nathan Pieroni 45      5,0 1 0 1 Jacutinga
31 24 Paulo Sérgio Amaral 45      5,0 1 0 1 Monte Sião
32 24 Samuel Noviski 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
33 24 Sérgio Orugian 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
34 24 Stefano Barbosa 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
35 24 Thiago Bottas Caggiano 45      5,0 1 0 1 Bragança Paulista
36 24 Vitor De Souza 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
Ranking da Categoria A1:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Rafael Longhi Breda 795      6,7 7 6 1 Itapira
2 2 Murilo Casatti 750      5,0 1 0 1 Jundiaí
3 3 Leonardo Roberto 585      5,9 7 3 4 Atibaia
4 4 Gabriel Monteiro da Silva 545      6,5 4 3 1 Socorro
5 5 Anthony Paterno 500      7,0 4 4 0 São Paulo
6 5 Gustavo Moretti Banwart 500      7,0 4 4 0 *
7 7 Denilson Gouveia 360      5,4 5 1 4 Atibaia
8 8 Rafael Araújo 300      6,5 4 3 1 São Paulo
9 8 Decio Augusto Martins 300      6,3 3 2 1 Socorro
10 8 Fernando Monteiro Weisshaupt 300      6,3 3 2 1 São Paulo
11 8 Luiz Muniz 300      6,3 3 2 1 São Paulo
12 12 Fernando Segredo 250      7,0 3 3 0 *
13 12 Misael Moraes 250      7,0 1 1 0 Monte Sião
14 14 George Balbi 225      5,7 3 1 2 Socorro
15 14 Alberto José de Souza Moraes 225      5,5 4 1 3 Atibaia
16 14 Alfredo Basanta Blanco 225      5,5 4 1 3 Atibaia
17 17 Eduardo de Souza Begalli 180      6,3 3 2 1 Camanducaia
18 17 Marcel Marcon Rovesta 180      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
19 17 Sérgio Gonçalves Braga 180      6,0 2 1 1 Osasco
20 17 Luis Felipe Almeida 180      5,7 3 1 2 Campinas
21 17 Marcus Fredriksson 180      5,0 2 0 2 Socorro
22 22 Carlos Silveira 150      6,3 3 2 1 Artur Nogueira
23 22 Filippe Bueno Sakzenian 150      6,3 3 2 1 Mogi Mirim
24 22 Vadeilton Gomes 150      6,3 3 2 1 *
25 25 Rafael Zandoná 120      6,0 3 1 2 Serra Negra
26 26 Aloysio Salotti 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mairiporã
27 26 Gustavo Lima 90      6,0 2 1 1 Bragança Paulista
28 26 Gustavo Matos 90      6,0 2 1 1 Hortolândia
29 26 Rogério Nonato 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
30 26 Ronaldo Chiavenato 90      6,0 3 1 2 *
31 26 Amandio Pinho Caetano Junior 90      5,0 2 0 2 Artur Nogueira
32 26 Angelo Marinelli 90      5,0 2 0 2 São Paulo
33 26 Claudinei Ferreira da Silva 90      5,0 2 0 2 Campinas
34 26 Leandro Cesar Rapanelli Tricoletti 90      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
35 26 Rodrigo Pulinni 90      5,0 1 0 1 *
36 36 Guilherme Falconi 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
37 36 Heron Fontana 45      5,0 1 0 1 Artur Nogueira
38 36 Matheus De Moraes 45      5,0 1 0 1 Valinhos
Ranking da Categoria A:
Rank Tenista Pontos
(Rank)
 Média   J  V D Cidade
1 1 Luis Carlos Santos Gamarra 1040      6,1 9 5 4 Extrema
2 2 Gustavo Papini 1000      7,0 6 6 0 Bragança Paulista
3 3 Marcelo Luis Del Grande Pricoli 500      7,0 3 3 0 São Paulo
4 3 Rafael Pagotto Zucolo 500      7,0 4 4 0 Campinas
5 5 Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 455      6,3 6 4 2 Espirito Santo do Pinhal
6 6 Gunnar Brandão Prado Pinheiro 300      6,5 4 3 1 Joanópolis
7 6 Luis Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira 300      6,5 4 3 1 Socorro
8 6 Guilherme Izzo Felicio 300      6,3 3 2 1 Bragança Paulista
9 6 Matheus Casatti Silva 300      6,3 3 2 1 *
10 10 Carlos Eduardo Junior 250      7,0 3 3 0 Itapira
11 11 João Paulo Manrique Tavela 225      5,7 3 1 2 Bragança Paulista
12 12 Andre Figueira 180      6,3 3 2 1 Campinas
13 12 Diogo Almeida 180      6,3 3 2 1 *
14 12 Eladio Perez Schrempp 180      6,0 2 1 1 Mairiporâ
15 15 Bruce Meyer 135      5,0 2 0 2 Atibaia
16 16 Carlos Rodrigo Ferreira 90      6,0 2 1 1 Itapira
17 16 Cassio Monteiro da Silva Sobrinho 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
18 16 Gabriel Andrade Costa 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
19 16 Jorge Luis de Oliveira 90      6,0 2 1 1 Socorro
20 16 Leandro Fusco 90      6,0 2 1 1 Atibaia
21 16 Marcelo Antunes 90      6,0 2 1 1 Campinas
22 16 Neto Venturini 90      6,0 2 1 1 Mogi Guaçu
23 16 Fernando Camargo Resende 90      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
24 16 Francisco Pires 90      5,0 1 0 1 *
25 16 Jose Victor Vilches 90      5,0 1 0 1 *
26 16 Lucas Quintanilha P. Pereira 90      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
27 16 Rafael Nonato Criado 90      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
28 28 Alessandro Cardoso 45      5,0 1 0 1 Holambra
29 28 Carlos Tiago Tavares 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
30 28 Eduardo Bigon 45      5,0 1 0 1 *
31 28 Eduardo Klumb 45      5,0 1 0 1 São Paulo
32 28 Fábio De Oliveira Neto 45      5,0 1 0 1 Itapira
33 28 Fernando Oliveira Abrahão 45      5,0 1 0 1 Atibaia
34 28 Luigi Lucenti Tavares 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
35 28 Marcos Fatichi 45      5,0 1 0 1 Socorro
36 28 Pedro Petean 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas
37 28 Rafael Cardinali 45      5,0 1 0 1 Campinas